publicidad2.jpg
publicidad5 copia.jpg

<< Noviembre >>



1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30









<< Año Completo 2018 >>

Programa Reunión Nº 3 , Hipódromo Chile ,

sábado 13 de enero, 2018


Director de Turno: Pedro Pablo Echeverría Domínguez
Hora Dist. Cond. Ver Todos
1ª 14:15 1200m hdHd 3a+ La Pipeta (Indy Dancer) Guamini (Until Sundown) Peter Hansel (Until Sundown) Resultado
2ª 14:45 1200m cdCd h2a.p Grande Aba (Buzzword) Amaal (Gstaad II) Layman Chilean (Layman) Resultado
3ª 15:15 1900m hdHd 3a+ Arigatou (Bluegrass Cat) Peumayen (Distorted Economy) Glorioso Campeon (Soldier Of Fortune) Resultado
4ª 15:45 1000m cdCd h3ap La Donhita (Dunkirk) Clapi Clapi (Passion for Gold) Maletita Daddy (Grand Daddy) Resultado
5ª 16:15 1600m hdHd 3a+ Maximiano (Pavarotti) Tangananica (Soldier Of Fortune) Viruco (Distorted Economy) Resultado
6ª 16:45 1000m clCl 3a+ Mago Del Arpa (Voodoo Swinge) Giovanotti (Monthir) Le Fournil (Caesarion) Resultado
7ª 17:15 1200m hdHd 3a+ Tata Guillo (Mayakovsky) Bambam (Bamboche) Baba O´Riley (Azamour) Resultado
8ª 17:45 1400m clCl clcdClCd mh3a Domingoenmelipilla (Domingo Siete) Willard (Viscount Nelson) Quinto Del Rey (Indy Dancer) Resultado
9ª 18:11 1200m hdHd 3a+ Andiamo Bambino (Grand Daddy) Lindo Precioso (Lookin At Lucky) Illusion Of Place (Last Best Place) Resultado
10ª 18:37 1200m hdHd 3a+ Enjoy Enjoy (Newfoundland) Enfelice (Stevie Wonderboy) Blackrock Star (Sightseeing) Resultado
11ª 19:02 1000m hdHd 3a+ Sogni D´Oro (Tumblebrutus) Filipo Bruneleschi (Monthir) Muy Enojado (Ocean Terrace) Resultado
12ª 19:28 1200m hdHd 3a+ Papelucho Bailarin (Dunkirk) Distendida (Send Inthe Clowns) Principe Indio (Gstaad II) Resultado
13ª 19:53 1200m hdHd 3a+ Inmortality (Grand Daddy) Entre Flores (Seeking The Dia) Fiel Cruzado (Breathless Storm) Resultado
14ª 20:19 1200m hdHd 3a+ Solcito (Newfoundland) Star In The Sky (Gstaad II) Festival Académico (Dunkirk) Resultado
15ª 20:44 1200m hdHd 3a+ Onda Disco (Cat Scan) Figuroncita (Multiplex) Super Erwin (York Minster) Resultado
16ª 21:09 1200m hdHd 3a+ Yaman (Tumblebrutus) Positive Vibration (Harlan´s Holiday) Auca (Cat Scan) Resultado
17ª 21:37 1200m hdHd 3a+ Amelie Day (Gstaad II) Guinness (Dushyantor) Los Aromos (Bluegrass Cat) Resultado
18ª 22:03 1200m hdHd 3a+ Cherokee Queen (Bluegrass Cat) Sightsea (Sightseeing) La Madre Rucia (Pavarotti) Resultado
19ª 22:30 1200m hdHd 3a+ Le Magnifique (Caesarion) El Flaminio (Tumblebrutus) Pensamientohablado (Pavarotti) Resultado