publicidad2.jpg
publicidad5 copia.jpg

<< Octubre >>
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31











<< Año Completo 2018 >>

Programa Reunión Nº 2 , Hipódromo Chile ,

sábado 06 de enero, 2018


Director de Turno: Carlos Lira Viel
Hora Dist. Cond. Ver Todos
1ª 14:15 1200m hdHd 3a+ Silver Ice (Soldier Of Fortune) Tao Campeon (Tio Tao) Puerto Bertrand (Victory Gallop) Resultado
2ª 14:45 1000m cdCd m3ap Don Aliro (Indy Dancer) Bowie (Authorized) Petrolento (Buzzword) Resultado
3ª 15:15 1900m hdHd 3a+ Sundown Dream (Until Sundown) Comandante En Jefe (Indy Dancer) Solin (Cima De Triomphe) Resultado
4ª 15:45 1000m cdCd m3ap Storm Black (Exchange Rate) Sur Divino (Aragorn) Tommy Wonder (Aragorn) Resultado
5ª 16:15 1200m cdCd m3ap Doryldo (Exchange Rate) Cat Bay (Neko Bay) Il Diamantino (Diamond Tycoon) Resultado
6ª 16:45 1000m clCl clcdClCd mh3a Silk Culture (Invincible Spirit) Luke Lucky (Equal Stripes) Viscounti (Buzzword) Resultado
7ª 17:10 1200m hdHd 3a+ Arameo (Pavarotti) La Castaña (Ocean Terrace) Anita Maravilla (Nom de Guerre) Resultado
8ª 17:35 1200m cdCd m2a Domingo Golden (Domingo Siete) El Gogito (State Of Play) Mi Tres Por Ciento (Ocean Terrace) Resultado
9ª 18:01 1200m hdHd 3a+ Indiecito (Defer) Trokin (Red Rocks) Crimson Sky (Dushyantor) Resultado
10ª 18:28 1200m hdHd 3a+ Chico Furia (Tumblebrutus) Pegasus Dreamer (Fusaichi Pegasus) Indy Sayen (Indy Dancer) Resultado
11ª 18:54 1200m clCl chCH Americanino (Fusaichi Pegasus) Bay Side (Neko Bay) Como Se Quiere Mas (Gstaad II) Resultado
12ª 19:20 1200m hdHd 3a+ Amelie Day (Gstaad II) Vine Vide Vinci (Tumblebrutus) Gibraleon (Seeking The Dia) Resultado
13ª 19:46 1600m hdHd 3a+ Fray Marcos (Layman) Splendido (Rock of Gibraltar) Papito Lindo (Stevie Wonderboy) Resultado
14ª 20:13 1200m hdHd 3a+ Saulo de Tarso (Indy Dancer) Blackrock Star (Sightseeing) Vieja Maña (Neko Bay) Resultado
15ª 20:40 1000m hdHd 3a+ Filipo Bruneleschi (Monthir) Nauk (Seeking The Dia) Sogni D´Oro (Tumblebrutus) Resultado
16ª 21:07 1200m hdHd 3a+ The Copper (Until Sundown) Sightsea (Sightseeing) Manantial Rojo (Distorted Economy) Resultado
17ª 21:35 1200m hdHd 3a+ Primer Terrible (Terrible Lucho) Canarito (Pavarotti) Rancho Viejo (Bonus Fever) Resultado
18ª 22:02 1200m hdHd 3a+ Breaking Point (Breathless Storm) Aswari (Ocean Terrace) Salta A La Fiesta (Jump Start) Resultado
19ª 22:30 1200m hdHd 3a+ Get Together (Frost Giant) Danadinho (Passion for Gold) Lebrun (Seeking The Dia) Resultado