BANNER_elturf.png

publicidad2.jpg
publicidad5 copia.jpg

<< Septiembre >>





1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30







<< Año Completo 2018 >>

R.19 - Valparaiso Sporting
Miércoles 28 de Marzo del año 2018
Hora Dist. Cond. Ver Todos
1ª 14:15 1000m hdHd 3a+ Siempre Amorosa (Sudan) Vilassar De Mar (Pyrus) Atinadito (Dushyantor) Resultado
2ª 14:42 1300m cdCd mh2a Call Of Duty (Tumblebrutus) Del Fuego (Daddy Long Legs) History (Lookin At Lucky) Resultado
3ª 15:07 1200m hdHd 3a+ Tower of Fortune (Soldier Of Fortune) Flaco Encachao (Newfoundland) Compartido (Diamond Tycoon) Resultado
4ª 15:35 1000m hdHd 3a+ Rio Tijeral (Send Inthe Clowns) Real Soldier (Soldier Of Fortune) Anicetto (Send Inthe Clowns) Resultado
5ª 16:02 1100m cdCd h3ap Una Estrellita (Passion for Gold) Cigar Girl (Stevie Wonderboy) Mi Castellana (Last Best Place) Resultado
6ª 16:27 1100m hdHd 3a+ Kappa Term (Kappa King) Ponele Ahi (Rock of Gibraltar) Aliñao (Scat Daddy) Resultado
7ª 16:55 1000m hdHd 3a+ Casablanca Warrior (Aragorn) Callejón Robles (Soldier Of Fortune) El Guero (Minister´s Bid) Resultado
8ª 17:22 1000m hdHd 3a+ Burjan (Dushyantor) Idiot (Perfectperformance) Seaboard (Seeking The Dia) Resultado
9ª 17:48 1200m hdHd 3a+ Erre-Dos (Total Impact) Dicharachero (Lookin At Lucky) Asdrubal Barca (Last Impact) Resultado
10ª 18:16 1400m clCl Candy Rules (Aussie Rules) Sorana (Seeking The Dia) Ludy Lucía (Aragorn) Resultado
11ª 18:44 1100m cdCd m3ap Sir Thomas (Dylan Thomas) Rey de Maipu (Passion for Gold) Compadre Yeyo (High Pitched) Resultado
12ª 19:12 1300m hdHd 3a+ Mancaqui (Tumblebrutus) Dia a Dia (Send Inthe Clowns) El Rio Ñuble (Monthir) Resultado
13ª 19:40 1100m hdHd 3a+ Network (El Sombra) La Cocoroca (Bonus Fever) Gordito Lindo (Pavarotti) Resultado
14ª 20:08 1100m hdHd 3a+ Anabolena (Buzzword) Come With Me (Last Best Place) Canto Del Agua (Gstaad II) Resultado
15ª 20:36 1200m hdHd 3a+ Krathos (Ivan Denisovich) Lucky Irish (Scat Daddy) Better Than Words (Cat Scan) Resultado
16ª 21:04 1100m hdHd 3a+ Los Pelambres (Caesarion) Fito Páez (Newfoundland) The Chosen (Tumblebrutus) Resultado
17ª 21:32 1100m hdHd 3a+ Tata Pin (Defer) Anahola (Milt´s Overture) Kam (Pyrus) Resultado
18ª 22:00 1100m hdHd 3a+ Es De Verdad (Irish Brother) Cipoletti (Dushyantor) Negro Berrinchero (Last Best Place) Resultado