publicidad2.jpg
publicidad5 copia.jpg

<< Diciembre >>





1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31






<< Año Completo 2018 >>

Reunión Nº 17 , Valparaiso Sporting ,

miércoles 21 de marzo, 2018

Hora Dist. Cond. Ver Todos
1ª 14:15 1100m hdHd 3a+ Feliz Cazador (Dushyantor) Frambulosa (Indy Dancer) Perla Preciosa (Authorized) Resultado
2ª 14:42 1100m cdCd h3ap Lili Marlenee (Magnifi Cat) Cigar Girl (Stevie Wonderboy) Mi Castellana (Last Best Place) Resultado
3ª 15:07 1300m hdHd 3a+ Tio Milo (Dylan Thomas) Malibu Raider (Malibu Moon) Southern Rate (Exchange Rate) Resultado
4ª 15:35 1000m cdCd mh2a Anatomik (Viscount Nelson) Caballo Diabolo (Wildcat Spirit) Altiro Con Ellos (Holy Roman Emperor) Resultado
5ª 16:02 1100m cdCd m3ap Chambers (Authorized) Rey de Maipu (Passion for Gold) Compadre Yeyo (High Pitched) Resultado
6ª 16:27 1400m hdHd 3a+ Guacho Fresco (Tumblebrutus) Lago Galletue (Boboman) Cardenalicio (Soldier Of Fortune) Resultado
7ª 16:55 1000m hdHd 3a+ Forever Alone (Pavarotti) Divergente (Dunkirk) We Will Rock You (Rock of Gibraltar) Resultado
8ª 17:22 1100m hdHd 3a+ Fruta Prohibida (Newfoundland) Mario Puzo (Victory Gallop) Marangutu (Tumblebrutus) Resultado
9ª 17:52 1200m hdHd 3a+ La Mia Caterina (Frost Giant) Dorkay (Seeking The Dia) El Elegido (Big Ten) Resultado
10ª 18:22 1900m clCl g3G3 Herrick (Ivan Denisovich) Lago En El Cielo (Scat Daddy) Oceanbenz (Ocean Terrace) Resultado
11ª 18:50 1100m hdHd 3a+ Canto Del Agua (Gstaad II) New Black (Sir Cat) Gordito Lindo (Pavarotti) Resultado
12ª 19:18 1200m hdHd 3a+ Juanito Send (Send Inthe Clowns) Jonasito (Scat Daddy) Asdrubal Barca (Last Impact) Resultado
13ª 19:47 1000m hdHd 3a+ Mancaqui (Tumblebrutus) Special Soldier (Soldier Of Fortune) Real Soldier (Soldier Of Fortune) Resultado
14ª 20:15 1100m hdHd 3a+ Pupripe (Pure Prize) Bennus (Rock of Gibraltar) Tata Jimmy (Breathless Storm) Resultado
15ª 20:43 1000m hdHd 3a+ Scarlet Pimpernel (Monthir) Cabalero (Red Rocks) Pequeño Napoleon (Caesarion) Resultado
16ª 21:13 1100m hdHd 3a+ Chapeau Rouge (Crocker Road) Es De Verdad (Irish Brother) Capitán Planeta (Namid) Resultado
17ª 21:41 1100m hdHd 3a+ Kappa Term (Kappa King) Zoondercak (Breathless Storm) Al Hakam (Last Best Place) Resultado
18ª 22:10 1100m hdHd 3a+ Chinche Pituco (Stuka II) Apolinaris (Last Impact) Romancia (Send Inthe Clowns) Resultado