publicidad2.jpg
publicidad5 copia.jpg

<< Diciembre >>





1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31






<< Año Completo 2018 >>

Reunión Nº 16 , Valparaiso Sporting ,

miércoles 14 de marzo, 2018

Hora Dist. Cond. Ver Todos
1ª 14:15 1100m hdHd 3a+ Khal Drogo (Grand Daddy) De Oro El Escudo (Swear By Dixie) New Black (Sir Cat) Resultado
2ª 14:42 1100m cdCd mh2a Fastidious Company (Fast Company) Lady Corthorn (Grand Daddy) Casi Lista (Layman) Resultado
3ª 15:07 1200m hdHd 3a+ Fogueado II (Indygo Shiner) La Mia Caterina (Frost Giant) Dicharachero (Lookin At Lucky) Resultado
4ª 15:35 1100m hdHd 3a+ Chopitea (Defer) Lord Peluso (Red Rocks) Estamos Vivos (Dushyantor) Resultado
5ª 16:02 1000m cdCd h3ap Dia a Dia (Send Inthe Clowns) Golden Moon (Passion for Gold) Sirena Dorada (Breathless Storm) Resultado
6ª 16:27 1200m hdHd 3a+ Flaco Encachao (Newfoundland) Murrinumo (Sightseeing) Compartido (Diamond Tycoon) Resultado
7ª 16:55 1100m hdHd 3a+ Rincon Escondido (Grand Daddy) Fruta Prohibida (Newfoundland) Simca (Caesarion) Resultado
8ª 17:22 1000m hdHd 3a+ Pax Romana (Monthir) Cabalero (Red Rocks) Revolucionario (Scat Daddy) Resultado
9ª 17:48 1600m hdHd 3a+ Seattle Zulu (Seattle Fitz) Elogiosa (English Channel) Cardenalicio (Soldier Of Fortune) Resultado
10ª 18:16 1000m cdCd m3ap Un Bohemio (Henrythenavigator) El Lupi (Send Inthe Clowns) Celtic Lord (Authorized) Resultado
11ª 18:44 1000m hdHd 3a+ Best Glory Rye (Catcher in the Rye) Sanforizado (Seeking The Dia) Belleza Africana (Tanaasa) Resultado
12ª 19:12 1000m clCl De Sol Y Cobre (Layman) Idiot (Perfectperformance) John Wayne (Aragorn) Resultado
13ª 19:40 1100m hdHd 3a+ Apolinaris (Last Impact) Empresarial (Last Best Place) Pagando (Seeking The Dia) Resultado
14ª 20:08 1200m hdHd 3a+ Don Felipe Man (Layman) Erre - Dos (Total Impact) Tipo Barbaro (Dance Brightly) Resultado
15ª 20:36 1100m hdHd 3a+ Barbaro Guerrero (Aragorn) Ciel De Lyon (Squire Jones) Augusto Ramon (Monthir) Resultado
16ª 21:04 1100m hdHd 3a+ Buho Cantor (Buzzword) Jonasito (Scat Daddy) Cipoletti (Dushyantor) Resultado
17ª 21:32 1100m hdHd 3a+ Fito Páez (Newfoundland) Bottega Fortunata (Soldier Of Fortune) Trafalgar Treaty (Pavarotti) Resultado
18ª 22:00 1000m hdHd 3a+ La Tute (Dushyantor) Croy (Ivan Denisovich) The Princess (Newfoundland) Resultado