publicidad2.jpg
publicidad5 copia.jpg

<< Noviembre >>



1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30









<< Año Completo 2018 >>

Programa Reunión Nº 14 , Valparaiso Sporting ,

miércoles 07 de marzo, 2018

Hora Dist. Cond. Ver Todos
1ª 13:55 1100m hdHd 3a+ Super Amable (Sudan) Tipo Barbaro (Dance Brightly) Taxman (Monthir) Resultado
2ª 14:25 1100m cdCd h3ap Ana Ester (Authorized) Lili Marlenee (Magnifi Cat) Cigar Girl (Stevie Wonderboy) Resultado
3ª 14:55 1100m hdHd 3a+ The Killer (Proud Citizen) The Princess (Newfoundland) Canto Del Agua (Gstaad II) Resultado
4ª 15:25 1000m cdCd mh2a Erviti (State Of Play) Lady Corthorn (Grand Daddy) Leon De Quilpue (Henrythenavigator) Resultado
5ª 15:55 1300m hdHd 3a+ Guacho Fresco (Tumblebrutus) Mancaqui (Tumblebrutus) Siete De Diamante (Diamond Tycoon) Resultado
6ª 16:25 1200m hdHd 3a+ Victory Warrior (Indy Dancer) Mira Bien (Seeking The Dia) Tower of Fortune (Soldier Of Fortune) Resultado
7ª 16:52 1100m cdCd m3ap Negro Berrinchero (Last Best Place) Ocean Syra (Ocean Terrace) Royal Navigator (Henrythenavigator) Resultado
8ª 17:19 1000m hdHd 3a+ John Wayne (Aragorn) Get Back (Last Best Place) Cabalero (Red Rocks) Resultado
9ª 17:46 1300m hdHd 3a+ Lago Galletue (Boboman) Tito El Grande (Dangerous Midge) A Su Orden Mi (Stevie Wonderboy) Resultado
10ª 18:14 1100m hdHd 3a+ Señor Lucas (Ramaje) Barbaro Guerrero (Aragorn) Herrick (Ivan Denisovich) Resultado
11ª 18:42 1000m clCl h3a+ La Titita (Rock of Gibraltar) Sorana (Seeking The Dia) Andriu (Dylan Thomas) Resultado
12ª 19:10 1600m hdHd 3a+ Catch Me Van (Van Nistelrooy) Ezel (Last Best Place) Big Dylan (Dylan Thomas) Resultado
13ª 19:38 1100m hdHd 3a+ Chinche Pituco (Stuka II) Princesita Angela (Dunkirk) Special Soldier (Soldier Of Fortune) Resultado
14ª 20:06 1000m hdHd 3a+ Cheapman Bay (Neko Bay) Divergente (Dunkirk) Poker Texas Hold´M (Sundar) Resultado
15ª 20:34 1000m hdHd 3a+ General Partner (Monthir) Casablanca Warrior (Aragorn) Croy (Ivan Denisovich) Resultado
16ª 21:04 1100m hdHd 3a+ Red Play (Red Rocks) Rincon Escondido (Grand Daddy) Mi Musa (Ivan Denisovich) Resultado
17ª 21:32 1100m hdHd 3a+ Los Pelambres (Caesarion) Canto A La Vida (Layman) Anabolena (Buzzword) Resultado
18ª 22:00 1100m hdHd 3a+ Tata Jimmy (Breathless Storm) Electric Vine (Tumblebrutus) My Prince (Dunkirk) Resultado