publicidad2.jpg
publicidad5 copia.jpg

<< Noviembre >>



1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30









<< Año Completo 2018 >>

Programa Reunión Nº 13 , Valparaiso Sporting ,

miércoles 28 de febrero, 2018

Hora Dist. Cond. Ver Todos
1ª 14:05 1100m hdHd 3a+ Juanito Send (Send Inthe Clowns) Grand Partner (Last Best Place) Helenística (Last Impact) Resultado
2ª 14:35 1000m cdCd m3ap General Partner (Monthir) Un Bohemio (Henrythenavigator) Dale Peral (Seeking The Dia) Resultado
3ª 15:05 1100m cdCd mh2a Fallen From Heaven (Daddy Long Legs) Lady Corthorn (Grand Daddy) Muy Graciosita (Grassy II) Resultado
4ª 15:35 1000m cdCd h3ap Maka Bay (Viscount Nelson) Mi Agustinita (Sundar) Sirena Dorada (Breathless Storm) Resultado
5ª 16:05 1100m hdHd 3a+ Mira Bien (Seeking The Dia) Kappa Term (Kappa King) Simca (Caesarion) Resultado
6ª 16:35 1000m hdHd 3a+ La Casera (Last Impact) John Wayne (Aragorn) Cabalero (Red Rocks) Resultado
7ª 17:03 1600m clCl g3G3 Lago En El Cielo (Scat Daddy) Margaret Marina (Henrythenavigator) Don Vitto (Lookin At Lucky) Resultado
8ª 17:31 1100m hdHd 3a+ Es De Verdad (Irish Brother) Bottega Fortunata (Soldier Of Fortune) Lokomia (Lake Como) Resultado
9ª 17:59 1400m hdHd 3a+ Tio Milo (Dylan Thomas) Caetano (Dylan Thomas) Big Dylan (Dylan Thomas) Resultado
10ª 18:27 1300m hdHd 3a+ Super Bambino (Send Inthe Clowns) Top Kappi (Henrythenavigator) Siete De Diamante (Diamond Tycoon) Resultado
11ª 18:58 1100m hdHd 3a+ Alpina team (Cat Scan) Kossak (Scat Daddy) Campañula (Passion for Gold) Resultado
12ª 19:28 1200m hdHd 3a+ Puerto Tripoli (Ocean Terrace) Compartido (Diamond Tycoon) Murrinumo (Sightseeing) Resultado
13ª 19:58 1000m hdHd 3a+ Indian Performance (Perfectperformance) En La Luna (Ivan Denisovich) Casablanca Warrior (Aragorn) Resultado
14ª 20:30 1000m hdHd 3a+ Tadashi (Tumblebrutus) La Kakuna (Happy Hunting) Canto Del Agua (Gstaad II) Resultado
15ª 21:00 1100m hdHd 3a+ Señor Feudal (Total Impact) Hermano Mayor (Dylan Thomas) Fito Páez (Newfoundland) Resultado
16ª 21:30 1100m hdHd 3a+ Bennus (Rock of Gibraltar) Lucky Cat (Cat Scan) Tata Jimmy (Breathless Storm) Resultado