publicidad2.jpg
publicidad5 copia.jpg

<< Noviembre >>



1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30









<< Año Completo 2018 >>

Programa Reunión Nº 7 , Valparaiso Sporting ,

domingo 04 de febrero, 2018

Hora Dist. Cond. Ver Todos
1ª 09:30 1000m hdHd 3a+ Forever Alone (Pavarotti) Indian Performance (Perfectperformance) We Will Rock You (Rock of Gibraltar) Resultado
2ª 09:58 1000m cdCd mh3a Flyback (Longboarder) Danza Rota (Catcher in the Rye) Inca Gold (Dunkirk) Resultado
3ª 10:25 1100m hdHd 3a+ Al Hakam (Last Best Place) Le Gran Mustafa (Neko Bay) Pueblo Heroico (Seeking The Dia) Resultado
4ª 10:53 1600m hdHd 3a+ Get You (Ivan Denisovich) Hermano Mayor (Dylan Thomas) Big Dylan (Dylan Thomas) Resultado
5ª 11:21 1000m clCl 3+hm Giovanotti (Monthir) Salvaje Raider (Morning Raider) Dark Rock (Rock of Gibraltar) Resultado
6ª 11:48 1300m hdHd 3a+ Bird Man (Pioneer of the Nile) Seaboard (Seeking The Dia) Malibu Raider (Malibu Moon) Resultado
7ª 12:16 1300m hdHd 3a+ Lago Galletue (Boboman) Cachorrita (Tumblebrutus) Caetano (Dylan Thomas) Resultado
8ª 12:44 1000m clCl P2a.no.Gan Niña Del Sur (Total Impact) Kerchak (Wildcat Spirit) Caballo Diabolo (Wildcat Spirit) Resultado
9ª 13:12 1600m hdHd 3a+ Elogiosa (English Channel) Viruco (Distorted Economy) Seattle Zulu (Seattle Fitz) Resultado
10ª 13:40 1100m hdHd 3a+ Indiecito (Defer) Mariscal Mortier (Neko Bay) Remendona (Fusaichi Pegasus) Resultado
11ª 14:10 1000m cdCd mh3a Corazon De Campeon (Layman) General Partner (Monthir) Draw Poker (Sundar) Resultado
12ª 14:40 1300m clCl m3a Tio Milo (Dylan Thomas) Slappy (Dangerous Midge) Premio Final (Dylan Thomas) Resultado
13ª 15:10 1100m hdHd 3a+ Don Felipe Man (Layman) Empresarial (Last Best Place) Bottega Fortunata (Soldier Of Fortune) Resultado
14ª 15:40 1000m cdCd h3ap La Monchita (Indy Dancer) Mi Agustinita (Sundar) Eres Solo Tu (Henrythenavigator) Resultado
15ª 16:10 1600m clCl h3a Margaret Marina (Henrythenavigator) Disney Princess (Viscount Nelson) Chamuyenta (Dylan Thomas) Resultado
16ª 16:40 1100m hdHd 3a+ Fraile Pintado (Ocean Terrace) Thunder Bolt (Tumblebrutus) Mi Gran Matias (Us Open) Resultado
17ª 17:10 1400m clCl 3+hm Es Impactante (Rock of Gibraltar) Super Socio (Sudan) Favorite (Dunkirk) Resultado
18ª 17:40 1000m hdHd 3a+ Doña Vistosa (Layman) La Titita (Rock of Gibraltar) Blackjack (Dylan Thomas) Resultado
19ª 18:11 1100m hdHd 3a+ Prometeus (Thunder Gulch) Electrizante (Usual) Castordillo (Minister´s Bid) Resultado
20ª 18:43 1100m hdHd 3a+ Darkan (Multiplex) Gordito Lindo (Pavarotti) Lakan (Seeking The Dia) Resultado
21ª 19:17 1300m hdHd 3a+ Cardenalicio (Soldier Of Fortune) Mancaqui (Tumblebrutus) Pagando (Seeking The Dia) Resultado
22ª 20:02 2400m clCl g1G1 mh3a Leitone (Dunkirk) Penn Rose (Dylan Thomas) Galantemente (Henrythenavigator) Resultado
23ª 20:44 1100m hdHd 3a+ Lucky Cat (Cat Scan) Electric Vine (Tumblebrutus) Gran Pitita (Indy Dancer) Resultado
24ª 21:17 1100m hdHd 3a+ Señor Lucas (Ramaje) Augusto Ramon (Monthir) Tower of Fortune (Soldier Of Fortune) Resultado
25ª 21:57 1000m hdHd 3a+ Ximena Indomable (Aragorn) Croy (Ivan Denisovich) Special Soldier (Soldier Of Fortune) Resultado
26ª 22:30 1000m hdHd 3a+ Callejón Robles (Soldier Of Fortune) Casablanca Warrior (Aragorn) El Guero (Minister´s Bid) Resultado
27ª 23:00 1100m hdHd 3a+ Un Cantar (Seeking The Dia) Stravagante (Rock of Gibraltar) The Chosen (Tumblebrutus) Resultado
28ª 23:30 1100m hdHd 3a+ Wishyouluck (Dunkirk) Marangutu (Tumblebrutus) Kairos (Dunkirk) Resultado