BANNER_elturf.png

publicidad2.jpg
publicidad5 copia.jpg

<< Agosto >>


1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31









<< Año Completo 2018 >>

R.4 - Valparaiso Sporting
Miércoles 17 de Enero del año 2018
Hora Dist. Cond. Ver Todos
1ª 14:15 1300m hdHd 3a+ Super Bambino (Send Inthe Clowns) Cardenalicio (Soldier Of Fortune) El Cuajinais (Merchant Of Venice) Resultado
2ª 14:42 1000m cdCd h3ap Celtic Secret (Dylan Thomas) Be My Friend (Father Time) Eloisa Cat (Send Inthe Clowns) Resultado
3ª 15:07 1000m cdCd h3ap Socia Triunfal (Cima De Triomphe) Golden Moon (Passion for Gold) Mi Agustinita (Sundar) Resultado
4ª 15:35 1000m cdCd m3ap Tornado Silencioso (Breathless Storm) Flyback (Longboarder) Los Perlas (Magnifi Cat) Resultado
5ª 16:02 1400m hdHd 3a+ Don Antauro (Ivan Denisovich) Caetano (Dylan Thomas) Elogiosa (English Channel) Resultado
6ª 16:28 1600m hdHd 3a+ Cortinero (Cima De Triomphe) Catch Me Van (Van Nistelrooy) Get You (Ivan Denisovich) Resultado
7ª 16:56 1100m hdHd 3a+ Vamos A La Fiesta (Happy Hunting) Don Felipe Man (Layman) Puerta De Londres (Pavarotti) Resultado
8ª 17:23 1200m clCl 3+hm Viscounti (Buzzword) Jacobite (Mutakddim) Ghosty (Bluegrass Cat) Resultado
9ª 17:49 1200m hdHd 3a+ Fogueado II (Indygo Shiner) Maestro Peiro (Thunder Gulch) Luck Lady (Pavarotti) Resultado
10ª 18:17 1100m hdHd 3a+ Pupripe (Pure Prize) El Elegido (Big Ten) Taby Taby (Tanaasa) Resultado
11ª 18:45 1600m clCl 3+hm Favorite (Dunkirk) Sandy Bay (Neko Bay) Tinku (Lookin At Lucky) Resultado
12ª 19:12 1100m hdHd 3a+ Electrizante (Usual) Cat Forces (Cat Scan) El Primogenito (Grand Daddy) Resultado
13ª 19:40 1000m hdHd 3a+ Esclava Blanca (Magnifi Cat) Surf´S Up (Longboarder) El Guero (Minister´s Bid) Resultado
14ª 20:08 1100m hdHd 3a+ La Mia Caterina (Frost Giant) Harumi (Dunkirk) Un Cantar (Seeking The Dia) Resultado
15ª 20:36 1000m hdHd 3a+ Herrick (Ivan Denisovich) Burjan (Dushyantor) Get Back (Last Best Place) Resultado
16ª 21:04 1000m hdHd 3a+ Nick Blue (Pavarotti) Hermano Mayor (Dylan Thomas) Casablanca Warrior (Aragorn) Resultado
17ª 21:32 1200m hdHd 3a+ Lucky Irish (Scat Daddy) Al Hakam (Last Best Place) Tower of Fortune (Soldier Of Fortune) Resultado
18ª 22:00 1100m hdHd 3a+ Jonasito (Scat Daddy) Alpina team (Cat Scan) Matoncillo (Dushyantor) Resultado