publicidad2.jpg
publicidad5 copia.jpg

<< Noviembre >>



1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30









<< Año Completo 2018 >>

Programa Reunión Nº 2 , Valparaiso Sporting ,

miércoles 10 de enero, 2018

Hora Dist. Cond. Ver Todos
1ª 15:00 1100m hdHd 3a+ Ginger Time (Father Time) El Paqui (Indy Dancer) Vamos A La Fiesta (Happy Hunting) Resultado
2ª 15:28 1100m cdCd mh3a A Su Orden Mi (Stevie Wonderboy) Mariscal Mortier (Neko Bay) El Consentido (Buzzword) Resultado
3ª 15:54 1200m hdHd 3a+ Puerto Tripoli (Ocean Terrace) Señor Lucas (Ramaje) El Roque (Rock of Gibraltar) Resultado
4ª 16:22 1000m hdHd 3a+ Sanforizado (Seeking The Dia) Ladeado (Caesarion) Divergente (Dunkirk) Resultado
5ª 16:50 1000m hdHd 3a+ Sol Divino (Aragorn) La Casera (Last Impact) Romancia (Send Inthe Clowns) Resultado
6ª 17:18 1200m hdHd 3a+ Verde Olivo (Dance Brightly) Spleen (Monthir) Hermano Mayor (Dylan Thomas) Resultado
7ª 17:46 1000m hdHd 3a+ Belle Mireille (Breathless Storm) Forever Alone (Pavarotti) El Cuajinais (Merchant Of Venice) Resultado
8ª 18:14 1200m hdHd 3a+ Mira Bien (Seeking The Dia) Panchito Indomable (Morning Raider) La Mia Caterina (Frost Giant) Resultado
9ª 18:42 1000m hdHd 3a+ John Wayne (Aragorn) La Titita (Rock of Gibraltar) Secret Rock (Rock of Gibraltar) Resultado
10ª 19:10 1100m hdHd 3a+ Remendona (Fusaichi Pegasus) Thunder Bolt (Tumblebrutus) Gigante De Colonia (Leading The Parade) Resultado
11ª 19:38 1400m clCl h3a+ Sorana (Seeking The Dia) Brexit (Seeking The Dia) Candy Rules (Aussie Rules) Resultado
12ª 20:06 1100m hdHd 3a+ Cabalero (Red Rocks) Top Kappi (Henrythenavigator) Vitalita (Bluegrass Cat) Resultado
13ª 20:34 1000m hdHd 3a+ Maria Magic (Dylan Thomas) Esclava Blanca (Magnifi Cat) Burrata (Neko Bay) Resultado
14ª 21:02 1100m hdHd 3a+ El Elegido (Big Ten) El Primogenito (Grand Daddy) Royal Tiger (The Mighty Tiger) Resultado
15ª 21:30 1100m hdHd 3a+ Kaligula (Tanaasa) Nunca Fallo (Cat Scan) Cara De Bueno (Cat Scan) Resultado