publicidad2.jpg
publicidad5 copia.jpg

<< Octubre >>
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31











<< Año Completo 2018 >>

Programa Reunión Nº 1 , Valparaiso Sporting ,

viernes 05 de enero, 2018

Hora Dist. Cond. Ver Todos
1ª 13:00 1000m hdHd 3a+ Callejón Robles (Soldier Of Fortune) Royal Tiger (The Mighty Tiger) Forever Alone (Pavarotti) Resultado
2ª 13:27 1000m cdCd h3ap Bonita Vecindad (Aragorn) Soy Luna (Dunkirk) Nassima (Longboarder) Resultado
3ª 13:52 1000m cdCd h3ap Maria Magic (Dylan Thomas) Maka Bay (Viscount Nelson) Mi Castellana (Last Best Place) Resultado
4ª 14:20 1000m cdCd m3ap Payasito Matias (Dangerous Midge) Flyback (Longboarder) Piloro (Send Inthe Clowns) Resultado
5ª 14:47 1600m hdHd 3a+ Don Antauro (Ivan Denisovich) Elogiosa (English Channel) Celtic Rocks (Red Rocks) Resultado
6ª 15:13 1100m clCl 3+hm Zoondercak (Breathless Storm) Ghosty (Bluegrass Cat) Goetze (Bluegrass Cat) Resultado
7ª 15:41 1100m hdHd 3a+ Bottega Fortunata (Soldier Of Fortune) Don Bille (Dance Brightly) Taxman (Monthir) Resultado
8ª 16:08 1000m hdHd 3a+ El Rio Ñuble (Monthir) Esclava Blanca (Magnifi Cat) Maria Sol (Ivan Denisovich) Resultado
9ª 16:34 1000m hdHd 3a+ Idiot (Perfectperformance) La Titita (Rock of Gibraltar) Herrick (Ivan Denisovich) Resultado
10ª 17:02 1400m clCl mh3a Vachicius (Stevie Wonderboy) Whisky Shot (Buzzword) De Sol Y Cobre (Layman) Resultado
11ª 17:30 1000m hdHd 3a+ Rainbow Dash (Dunkirk) Malibu Raider (Malibu Moon) Secret Rock (Rock of Gibraltar) Resultado
12ª 17:57 1200m hdHd 3a+ Ashley Wilkes (Lookin At Lucky) Somos La Fiesta (Diamond Tycoon) Señor Lucas (Ramaje) Resultado
13ª 18:27 1900m clCl g2G2 mh3a Galantemente (Henrythenavigator) Tramador (Lookin At Lucky) Oceanbenz (Ocean Terrace) Resultado
14ª 18:55 1100m hdHd 3a+ Anahola (Milt´s Overture) Matoncillo (Dushyantor) Electric Vine (Tumblebrutus) Resultado
15ª 19:23 1100m hdHd 3a+ Harumi (Dunkirk) Blacklist (Neko Bay) Amonn (Dunkirk) Resultado
16ª 19:51 1100m hdHd 3a+ Pelusa Lider (Leading The Parade) Lakan (Seeking The Dia) El Paqui (Indy Dancer) Resultado
17ª 20:19 1000m hdHd 3a+ California Love (War Chant) La Casera (Last Impact) Surf´S Up (Longboarder) Resultado
18ª 20:47 1000m hdHd 3a+ Doña Vistosa (Layman) Kamalaya (Dunkirk) Burrata (Neko Bay) Resultado
19ª 21:15 1300m hdHd 3a+ Southern Rate (Exchange Rate) Catch Me Van (Van Nistelrooy) Mejorandolopresent (Monthir) Resultado
20ª 21:43 1000m hdHd 3a+ Scarlet Pimpernel (Monthir) Cuarto De Linea (Sitcom) Siempre Amorosa (Sudan) Resultado
21ª 22:11 1200m hdHd 3a+ Tavucho (Pel) Kossak (Scat Daddy) Raider Spirit (Morning Raider) Resultado
22ª 22:39 1100m hdHd 3a+ Helenística (Last Impact) Taby Taby (Tanaasa) Prometeus (Thunder Gulch) Resultado
23ª 23:07 1100m hdHd 3a+ Murguero (Seeking The Dia) Lo Mejor Que Hay (Usual) Al Hakam (Last Best Place) Resultado
24ª 23:35 1100m hdHd 3a+ Nubilita (Rock of Gibraltar) El Avatar (Milt´s Overture) Torines (Bluegrass Cat) Resultado