publicidad2.jpg
publicidad5 copia.jpg

<< Noviembre >>



1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30









<< Año Completo 2018 >>

Programa Reunión Nº 86 , Hipódromo Chile ,

sábado 30 de diciembre, 2017


Director de Turno: Pedro Pablo Echeverria
Hora Dist. Cond. Ver Todos
1ª 14:30 1200m hdHd 3a+ Willy Vagabundo (Minister´s Bid) El Hombron (Mickelson) Zaritas (Monthir) Resultado
2ª 14:56 1000m cdCd m3ap Gran Ruly (Grand Daddy) Tommy Wonder (Aragorn) Storm Black (Exchange Rate) Resultado
3ª 15:21 1400m hdHd 3a+ Apolo de Belvedere (Monthir) Del Carajo (Gstaad II) Gran Nano (Layman) Resultado
4ª 15:48 1000m cdCd m3ap Fast Red (Fast Company) French Potato (Breathless Storm) Petrolento (Buzzword) Resultado
5ª 16:14 1000m cdCd m3ag1c Maravillante (Grand Daddy) Summer Luck (Lookin At Lucky) Mar Fuerte (Buzzword) Resultado
6ª 16:39 1000m cdCd m2a Fiery Torpedo (Longboarder) Sancti Petri (Grand Daddy) Gordo Elian (Henrythenavigator) Resultado
7ª 17:06 1200m hdHd 3a+ Callejón Robles (Soldier Of Fortune) Tata Pin (Defer) Lindo Precioso (Lookin At Lucky) Resultado
8ª 17:31 1900m hdHd 3a+ Fray Marcos (Layman) Tambourine (Fusaichi Pegasus) Cristal Magico (Indy Dancer) Resultado
9ª 17:55 1300m clCl chCH Alternativo (Swear By Dixie) Benvenuto (Auguri) Le Fournil (Caesarion) Resultado
10ª 18:22 1300m cdCd m3ap Willard (Viscount Nelson) Sir Ruben (Sir Percy) El Picaflor (Gstaad II) Resultado
11ª 18:48 1200m hdHd 3a+ Guardiana Feliz (Feliz de la Vida) La Sombra Gris (Caesarion) Epifanio (Grand Daddy) Resultado
12ª 19:14 1200m hdHd 3a+ Huachicha (Newfoundland) Blackrock Star (Sightseeing) Sultana Jo (Gstaad II) Resultado
13ª 19:40 1200m hdHd 3a+ Manantial Rojo (Distorted Economy) Negra Elisa (Monthir) Alfredo D´Angelis (A.P. Five Hundred) Resultado
14ª 20:08 1200m hdHd 3a+ Positive Vibration (Harlan´s Holiday) Get Together (Frost Giant) Jack Jack (Leading The Parade) Resultado
15ª 20:35 1200m hdHd 3a+ Tepac (Bluegrass Cat) Naranjo En Flor (Defer) Felipinho (A.P. Five Hundred) Resultado
16ª 21:02 1000m hdHd 3a+ Chico Leal (Newfoundland) Como Se Quiere Mas (Gstaad II) Lluvia Oriental (Neko Bay) Resultado
17ª 21:32 1200m hdHd 3a+ Coroney (Dynamix) Timba Fox (Bluegrass Cat) Gordita Casinera (Tumblebrutus) Resultado
18ª 22:00 1200m hdHd 3a+ Boton de Oro (Bastian) Barco Fantasma (Soldier Of Fortune) La Madre Rucia (Pavarotti) Resultado
19ª 22:30 1200m hdHd 3a+ Frisco Veloz (Last Best Place) Anda Enamorado (Gstaad II) Nieto Facundo (Diamond Tycoon) Resultado