BANNER_elturf.png

publicidad2.jpg
publicidad5 copia.jpg

<< Agosto >>


1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31









<< Año Completo 2018 >>

R.85 - Hipódromo Chile
Jueves 28 de Diciembre del año 2017
Director de Turno: Fernando Coloma Correa
Hora Dist. Cond. Ver Todos
1ª 14:30 1000m hdHd 3a+ La Secretaria (Monthir) Loco Nano (Breathless Storm) Morgon Black (Merchant Of Venice) Resultado
2ª 14:55 1000m cdCd h3ap Honey Bee (Newfoundland) Miss Passion (Passion for Gold) Kenau (Henrythenavigator) Resultado
3ª 15:19 1300m cdCd h3ap La Mar Esta Serena (Gstaad II) Enfelice (Stevie Wonderboy) Action Girl (Interaction) Resultado
4ª 15:46 1000m hdHd 3a+ El Patas Negras (Sir Halory) Doña Pelusa (Pyrus) El Picante (Offlee Wild) Resultado
5ª 16:08 1600m clCl chCH Chico Lalo (Until Sundown) Carnaval Lugareño (Gstaad II) Antauro (Until Sundown) Resultado
6ª 16:33 1000m cdCd h3ap Vodka Orange (Orange County) Real Woman (Caesarion) La Matucana (Authorized) Resultado
7ª 17:00 1000m hdHd 3a+ Tasador (Caesarion) Rosa Mura (Dunkirk) Belle Mireille (Breathless Storm) Resultado
8ª 17:23 1200m clCl prPR 3a+ Muy Bieeenn (Neko Bay) Zona De Promesas (Cat Scan) Trabaja Baldecito (Monthir) Resultado
9ª 17:49 1400m hdHd 3a+ Lucky Me (Until Sundown) Quinto Del Rey (Indy Dancer) Pushkin (Lookin At Lucky) Resultado
10ª 18:17 1000m hdHd 3a+ Mi Chica Amada (Neko Bay) Poquito Guapo (Cat Scan) Amiga Desleal (Sir Halory) Resultado
11ª 18:43 1000m hdHd 3a+ Que Duda Cabe (Aragorn) King Corona (Aragorn) Lady Barbie (Aragorn) Resultado
12ª 19:10 1400m hdHd 3a+ Big Dylan (Dylan Thomas) Ptolomeo (Indy Dancer) Es Decisivo (Dushyantor) Resultado
13ª 19:36 1000m hdHd 3a+ Silk Culture (Invincible Spirit) Daddys Love (Grand Daddy) Mi Amor Celestial (Newfoundland) Resultado
14ª 20:05 1000m hdHd 3a+ Lunafer (Aragorn) Soy Molestoso (Authorized) Señora Magdalena (Monthir) Resultado
15ª 20:32 1000m hdHd 3a+ Duquesa Lia (Grand Daddy) Festival Académico (Dunkirk) La Lala (Morning Raider) Resultado
16ª 20:59 1000m hdHd 3a+ El Gran Karim (Morning Raider) Gran Presagio (Stevie Wonderboy) Happy Morning (Morning Raider) Resultado
17ª 21:28 1000m hdHd 3a+ Distinguidisimo (Fast Company) Cataribu (Morning Raider) Cuna Brillante (Dance Brightly) Resultado
18ª 21:56 1000m hdHd 3a+ La Caturra (El Gondolero) High Impact (Total Impact) Nepromonte (Voodoo Swinge) Resultado
19ª 22:25 1000m hdHd 3a+ Don Dad (Grand Daddy) Aswari (Ocean Terrace) Jorito (Morning Raider) Resultado