publicidad2.jpg
publicidad5 copia.jpg

<< Noviembre >>



1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30









<< Año Completo 2018 >>

Programa Reunión Nº 83 , Hipódromo Chile ,

sábado 16 de diciembre, 2017


Director de Turno: Fernando Coloma Correa
Hora Dist. Cond. Ver Todos
1ª 14:30 1200m hdHd 3a+ Pintado De Guerra (Dunkirk) Torines (Bluegrass Cat) Nueva Salaria (Newfoundland) Resultado
2ª 14:55 1000m cdCd h3ap Cuna Brillante (Dance Brightly) Candela De La Cruz (Monthir) Feliz Mi Nieta (Feliz de la Vida) Resultado
3ª 15:19 1500m cdCd h3ap Southern Rate (Exchange Rate) Seattle Zulu (Seattle Fitz) Haarlem (Lookin At Lucky) Resultado
4ª 15:46 1000m cdCd m3ap Señor Feliz (Newfoundland) Zlatan (Monthir) Don Aliro (Indy Dancer) Resultado
5ª 16:10 1900m hdHd 3a+ Kussey (Layman) Young (Total Impact) Tolucho (Mayakovsky) Resultado
6ª 16:34 2000m clCl g2G2 h3a+ Anhelada (Father Time) Like Rate (Exchange Rate) Acude En Mi Ayuda (Gstaad II) Resultado
7ª 17:01 1200m hdHd 3a+ Grande Abraham (Sir Halory) Almendra Dulce (Auguri) Un Buen Combate (Gstaad II) Resultado
8ª 17:27 1000m cdCd h3ag1c Sometimes You Win (Auguri) Arranca Cachetona (Vision And Verse) Dolly Baby (Grand Daddy) Resultado
9ª 17:53 1600m clCl clcdClCd mh3a Lucky Winner (Lookin At Lucky) San Vene (Breathless Storm) Muito Obrigado (Tumblebrutus) Resultado
10ª 18:20 1200m hdHd 3a+ La Parcela (Sir Cat) Al Andaluz (Riyadian) Serena Vision (Vision And Verse) Resultado
11ª 18:46 1200m cdCd h3ap Rosa Romanica (Monthir) Nada Especial (Passion for Gold) Gira Artistica (Fast Company) Resultado
12ª 19:12 1200m hdHd 3a+ Emile Zatopek (Monthir) Scala Doo (Voodoo Swinge) El Ateneo (Neko Bay) Resultado
13ª 19:39 1200m hdHd 3a+ Siempre En Tabla (Feliz de la Vida) Blackrock Star (Sightseeing) Timba Fox (Bluegrass Cat) Resultado
14ª 20:08 1200m hdHd 3a+ Striapapai (Victory Gallop) Corton (Layman) Flow (Sitcom) Resultado
15ª 20:35 1200m hdHd 3a+ Arranca Dominguín (Red Rocks) Zaz (Grand Daddy) Lobo Jujeño (Tumblebrutus) Resultado
16ª 21:02 1200m hdHd 3a+ Salvezza (Seeking The Dia) Distinguida Javi (Diamond Tycoon) Bluff Boy (Auguri) Resultado
17ª 21:32 1200m hdHd 3a+ Gelanor (Stuka II) Better Than Words (Cat Scan) Hermano Querido (Gstaad II) Resultado
18ª 22:00 1200m hdHd 3a+ Tata Del Rio (El Sombra) Breaking Point (Breathless Storm) La Madre Rucia (Pavarotti) Resultado
19ª 22:30 1200m hdHd 3a+ Rey De Fustas (Distorted Economy) Amo Lejano (Hurricane Cat) Boton de Oro (Bastian) Resultado