publicidad2.jpg
publicidad5 copia.jpg

<< Octubre >>
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31











<< Año Completo 2018 >>

Programa Reunión Nº 82 , Hipódromo Chile ,

jueves 14 de diciembre, 2017


Director de Turno: Alejandro Gil Gomez
Hora Dist. Cond. Ver Todos
1ª 14:00 1000m hdHd 3a+ Pit Dream (Saddad) Minimus (Dushyantor) Tia Bego (Seeking The Dia) Resultado
2ª 14:30 1000m cdCd m3ap Real Alcázar (Monthir) Alan (Monthir) Bowie (Authorized) Resultado
3ª 15:00 1400m hdHd 3a+ Papito Lindo (Stevie Wonderboy) Shoot Seven (Domingo Siete) Quinto Del Rey (Indy Dancer) Resultado
4ª 15:30 1000m cdCd m3ap Mar Fuerte (Buzzword) Fast Red (Fast Company) Loverboy (Tumblebrutus) Resultado
5ª 16:00 1300m cdCd m3ap Jerry Yake (Henrythenavigator) Om Nom (Henrythenavigator) Reyniero (Sundar) Resultado
6ª 16:24 1500m clCl chCH Hola Y Chao (Bluegrass Cat) Benvenuto (Auguri) Fuego y Candela (Newfoundland) Resultado
7ª 16:52 1000m hdHd 3a+ Epifanio (Grand Daddy) Mira Por Donde (Dunkirk) Carita De Guacho (Saddad) Resultado
8ª 17:15 2000m clCl 3a+ El Hueñe (Sarrazo) Maxximus (Newfoundland) El Distinto (Indy Dancer) Resultado
9ª 17:41 1000m hdHd 3a+ Un Buen Combate (Gstaad II) Tata Antonio (Gstaad II) Gran Surprise (Galantas) Resultado
10ª 18:10 1000m hdHd 3a+ Distendida (Send Inthe Clowns) Mi Chica Amada (Neko Bay) Happy Home (Newfoundland) Resultado
11ª 18:36 1000m hdHd 3a+ Feel Good (Sightseeing) Pop Sound (Newfoundland) Rey Del Caribe (Bluegrass Cat) Resultado
12ª 19:02 1000m hdHd 3a+ Super Erwin (York Minster) Cataribu (Morning Raider) Tabaco Y Miel (Gstaad II) Resultado
13ª 19:28 1000m hdHd 3a+ Princess Caravana (Cat Scan) Auch (Authorized) No Ruegues Mas (Feliz de la Vida) Resultado
14ª 19:57 1000m hdHd 3a+ Conocido Bailarin (Gstaad II) Minutan (Breathless Storm) Online (Galantas) Resultado
15ª 20:25 1400m hdHd 3a+ Chocolatosa (Indy Dancer) Big Dylan (Dylan Thomas) Tavucho (Pel) Resultado
16ª 20:53 1000m hdHd 3a+ Long Daddy (Grand Daddy) Ghosty (Bluegrass Cat) Rigito (Dangerous Midge) Resultado
17ª 21:23 1000m hdHd 3a+ Gracias Totales (Minister´s Bid) Lady Barbie (Aragorn) Distinguidisimo (Fast Company) Resultado
18ª 21:51 1000m hdHd 3a+ Daddys Love (Grand Daddy) Sbirro (Happy Hunting) Bien Portado (Fast Company) Resultado
19ª 22:20 1000m hdHd 3a+ Yaman (Tumblebrutus) Pensamientohablado (Pavarotti) Doña Isi (Sir Cat) Resultado