BANNER_elturf.png

publicidad2.jpg
publicidad5 copia.jpg

<< Agosto >>


1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31









<< Año Completo 2018 >>

R.80 - Hipódromo Chile
Jueves 7 de Diciembre del año 2017
Director de Turno: Gustavo Pavez Rodriguez
Hora Dist. Cond. Ver Todos
1ª 14:30 1000m hdHd 3a+ Tata Antonio (Gstaad II) Pit Dream (Saddad) Tia Bego (Seeking The Dia) Resultado
2ª 14:56 1200m cdCd m3ap Ruido Blanco (Dunkirk) Bobo Rythm (Boboman) Paisaje de Cuento (Gstaad II) Resultado
3ª 15:21 1500m cdCd m3ap Anuel (Henrythenavigator) Viruco (Distorted Economy) Indy Ice (Indy Dancer) Resultado
4ª 15:47 1200m cdCd m3ap Ingente (Shahir) Gran Santanderino (Boboman) Sans Auvern (Layman) Resultado
5ª 16:12 1400m hdHd 3a+ Roble Grande (Tumblebrutus) Rocky Bond (Rock of Gibraltar) Puerta Famosa (Pavarotti) Resultado
6ª 16:37 1200m clCl clcdClCd m3a Domingoenmelipilla (Domingo Siete) Thief Of Gold (Passion for Gold) Schirkan (Authorized) Resultado
7ª 17:04 1000m hdHd 3a+ Carita De Guacho (Saddad) Haizum (Somersham) Gran Ludopata (Caesarion) Resultado
8ª 17:29 1900m hdHd 3a+ Tiro Libre (Rock Star Show) Escipion Africanus (Monthir) Oro Y Diamante (Happy Hunting) Resultado
9ª 17:55 1200m clCl clcdClCd h3a Ruby Princess (Vision And Verse) Lovely Spirit (Wildcat Spirit) Siete Veces Bella (Domingo Siete) Resultado
10ª 18:22 1000m hdHd 3a+ Guzo Hot (Dance Brightly) Happy Home (Newfoundland) Alma De Soldado (Soldier Of Fortune) Resultado
11ª 18:49 1000m hdHd 3a+ Cataribu (Morning Raider) Burrata (Neko Bay) Super Erwin (York Minster) Resultado
12ª 19:16 1400m hdHd 3a+ Valle Lindo (Fast Company) Give My Life (Indy Dancer) Shoot Seven (Domingo Siete) Resultado
13ª 19:43 1000m hdHd 3a+ La Lala (Morning Raider) Auch (Authorized) Guardiana Feliz (Feliz de la Vida) Resultado
14ª 20:10 1000m hdHd 3a+ Motu (Dunkirk) Rey Del Caribe (Bluegrass Cat) Star In The Sky (Gstaad II) Resultado
15ª 20:37 1200m hdHd 3a+ Royal Dumping (Tumblebrutus) Rocks King (Rock of Gibraltar) Soñar Soñar (Auguri) Resultado
16ª 21:04 1000m hdHd 3a+ Ghosty (Bluegrass Cat) Special Colt (Buzzword) Rigito (Dangerous Midge) Resultado
17ª 21:34 1000m hdHd 3a+ Patron Bueno (Until Sundown) Get Together (Frost Giant) Che Guillermo (Malek) Resultado
18ª 22:01 1000m hdHd 3a+ No Ruegues Mas (Feliz de la Vida) Conocido Bailarin (Gstaad II) Nepromonte (Voodoo Swinge) Resultado
19ª 22:30 1000m hdHd 3a+ Daddys Love (Grand Daddy) Bok Choi (Tumblebrutus) Gran Mateo (Galantas) Resultado