publicidad2.jpg
publicidad5 copia.jpg

<< Octubre >>
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31











<< Año Completo 2018 >>

Programa Reunión Nº 79 , Hipódromo Chile ,

sábado 02 de diciembre, 2017


Director de Turno: Pedro Pablo Echeverria Dominguez
Hora Dist. Cond. Ver Todos
1ª 14:15 1200m hdHd 3a+ Sor Presa (Ivan Denisovich) Pulican (Nubarrero) Gran Del Río (Fils Unique) Resultado
2ª 14:45 1200m cdCd h3ap Honor A La Reina (Gstaad II) La Mar Esta Serena (Gstaad II) Tinyapi (Tumblebrutus) Resultado
3ª 15:15 1600m hdHd 3a+ Hazan (Gstaad II) Tavucho (Pel) Seeking The Ghost (Seeking The Dia) Resultado
4ª 15:45 1000m cdCd h3ap Princesa Edith (Mayakovsky) Miss Passion (Passion for Gold) Monita Golondrina (Last Best Place) Resultado
5ª 16:15 1500m cdCd h3ap Insuperable Filly (Diamond Tycoon) Southern Rate (Exchange Rate) Danni Bella (Authorized) Resultado
6ª 16:45 1900m hdHd 3a+ Arigatou (Bluegrass Cat) Young (Total Impact) Kussey (Layman) Resultado
7ª 17:15 1200m hdHd 3a+ Alma De Soldado (Soldier Of Fortune) Camino De La Vida (Gstaad II) Giro Asiatico (Girolamo) Resultado
8ª 17:40 1300m clCl clcdClCd h3a+ Better And Better (Star Dabbler) Sentmenat (Neko Bay) Maida Feliz (Indy Dancer) Resultado
9ª 18:06 1000m cdCd h3ag1c Reina De Macul (Newfoundland) Dolly Baby (Grand Daddy) Pelson Red (Viscount Nelson) Resultado
10ª 18:33 1200m hdHd 3a+ Tata Del Rio (El Sombra) Auch (Authorized) Super Erwin (York Minster) Resultado
11ª 18:58 1200m clCl chCH Salto Del Tigre (The Mighty Tiger) Americanino (Fusaichi Pegasus) Pa Que Vine (Rock of Gibraltar) Resultado
12ª 19:24 1200m hdHd 3a+ Gran Actriz (Bluegrass Cat) Pensamientohablado (Pavarotti) Galan Largo (Galantas) Resultado
13ª 19:50 1200m hdHd 3a+ Auca (Cat Scan) Naranjo En Flor (Defer) Hermano Querido (Gstaad II) Resultado
14ª 20:17 1200m hdHd 3a+ Niña Fernanda (Soldier Of Fortune) Comienzo De Gloria (Merchant Of Venice) Tasador (Caesarion) Resultado
15ª 20:43 1200m hdHd 3a+ Really Fortune (Soldier Of Fortune) Manantial Rojo (Distorted Economy) Trokin (Red Rocks) Resultado
16ª 21:09 1200m hdHd 3a+ Emile Zatopek (Monthir) Rubio Cruzado (Layman) Gibraleon (Seeking The Dia) Resultado
17ª 21:37 1200m hdHd 3a+ Get Together (Frost Giant) The Chosen (Tumblebrutus) Boton de Oro (Bastian) Resultado
18ª 22:03 1200m hdHd 3a+ The Big Boss (Minister´s Bid) Cabo Norte (Seeking The Dia) Puerta Famosa (Pavarotti) Resultado
19ª 22:30 1200m hdHd 3a+ Il Tango Azul (Dunkirk) Gran Campeon (Sir Cat) Lobo Jujeño (Tumblebrutus) Resultado