publicidad2.jpg
publicidad5 copia.jpg

<< Octubre >>
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31











<< Año Completo 2018 >>

Programa Reunión Nº 78 , Hipódromo Chile ,

sábado 25 de noviembre, 2017


Director de Turno: Joaquin Seidemann Altmann
Hora Dist. Cond. Ver Todos
1ª 14:30 1200m hdHd 3a+ Pal Mundo (Stuka II) Pony Express (Riyadian) No Me Pregunte (Fast Eddy) Resultado
2ª 14:55 1000m cdCd m3ap Chilean Wine (Malibu Moon) Mar Fuerte (Buzzword) Storm Black (Exchange Rate) Resultado
3ª 15:20 1900m hdHd 3a+ Cristal Magico (Indy Dancer) Cielo Hermoso (Stevie Wonderboy) Licenciado Teto (Soldier Of Fortune) Resultado
4ª 15:47 1300m cdCd m3ap Lucky Winner (Lookin At Lucky) Hazan (Gstaad II) Volki (Lookin At Lucky) Resultado
5ª 16:11 1900m clCl chCH Rosent (A.P. Five Hundred) Llego El Jefe (Dushyantor) El Distinto (Indy Dancer) Resultado
6ª 16:36 1600m hdHd 3a+ Martes Ocho (Soldier Of Fortune) Fort Wells (Dushyantor) Fray Marcos (Layman) Resultado
7ª 17:03 1200m hdHd 3a+ Conchito (Grand Daddy) Competitivo (Sitcom) Almendra Dulce (Auguri) Resultado
8ª 17:27 1400m clCl 3a+ The Reef (Gstaad II) Tumble Town (Tumblebrutus) Hola Y Chao (Bluegrass Cat) Resultado
9ª 17:54 1000m cdCd m3ap Maravillante (Grand Daddy) Real Alcázar (Monthir) French Potato (Breathless Storm) Resultado
10ª 18:22 1200m hdHd 3a+ Indiecito (Defer) Siente El Viento (Bastian) Tata Pin (Defer) Resultado
11ª 18:48 1400m hdHd 3a+ Chico Lalo (Until Sundown) El Rey Glamour (Grand Daddy) Yali Capur (Leading The Parade) Resultado
12ª 19:14 1200m hdHd 3a+ Encuentro Magico (Morning Raider) Menos Es Mas (Bluegrass Cat) Auca (Cat Scan) Resultado
13ª 19:40 1200m hdHd 3a+ Prometeus (Thunder Gulch) Tata Del Rio (El Sombra) Calvillo (Dunkirk) Resultado
14ª 20:08 1200m hdHd 3a+ San Vene (Breathless Storm) Gibraleon (Seeking The Dia) Dulce Secreto (Grand Daddy) Resultado
15ª 20:35 1200m hdHd 3a+ Muchacha Temible (Bluegrass Cat) Massif (Malek) Figuroncita (Multiplex) Resultado
16ª 21:02 1000m hdHd 3a+ Sogni D´Oro (Tumblebrutus) Chico Leal (Newfoundland) Khazzam (Dunkirk) Resultado
17ª 21:32 1200m hdHd 3a+ Zacha Fox (Tumblebrutus) Shark Bay (Neko Bay) Un Día Tranquilo (Aptitude) Resultado
18ª 22:00 1200m hdHd 3a+ Decision Maker (The Mighty Tiger) Duba (Grand Daddy) Boton de Oro (Bastian) Resultado
19ª 22:30 1200m hdHd 3a+ El Sol Naciente (Sightseeing) Lodi (Stevie Wonderboy) Malibu Strip (Malibu Moon) Resultado