publicidad2.jpg
publicidad5 copia.jpg

<< Octubre >>
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31











<< Año Completo 2018 >>

Programa Reunión Nº 77 , Hipódromo Chile ,

jueves 23 de noviembre, 2017


Director de Turno: Joaquin Seidemann Altmann
Hora Dist. Cond. Ver Todos
1ª 14:30 1000m hdHd 3a+ Rosa Mura (Dunkirk) Indy Sayen (Indy Dancer) Joffrey (Grand Daddy) Resultado
2ª 14:54 1300m cdCd h3ap Dice Si (Grand Daddy) Nada Especial (Passion for Gold) Action Girl (Interaction) Resultado
3ª 15:19 1400m hdHd 3a+ Es Decisivo (Dushyantor) Seeking The Ghost (Seeking The Dia) Rocky Bond (Rock of Gibraltar) Resultado
4ª 15:46 1000m cdCd h3ap Enjoy Enjoy (Newfoundland) Cuna Brillante (Dance Brightly) La Matucana (Authorized) Resultado
5ª 16:11 1400m hdHd 3a+ Rancho Viejo (Bonus Fever) Roman Lawyer (Roman Ruler) Pirinolo (Caesarion) Resultado
6ª 16:35 1000m clCl chCH Mago Del Arpa (Voodoo Swinge) Trabaja Baldecito (Monthir) Gran Villano (Scat Daddy) Resultado
7ª 17:02 1000m hdHd 3a+ Trokin (Red Rocks) Tasador (Caesarion) Morgon Black (Merchant Of Venice) Resultado
8ª 17:28 1400m clCl chCH Antauro (Until Sundown) Gondwana (Newfoundland) Peluso Soy (Ocean Terrace) Resultado
9ª 17:54 1200m cdCd m3ag1c Perfect Mambo (Boboman) Felices Ustedes (Gstaad II) Thief Of Gold (Passion for Gold) Resultado
10ª 18:22 1000m hdHd 3a+ Maharbal (Monthir) Rose Of Tiger (Caesarion) Mi Chica Amada (Neko Bay) Resultado
11ª 18:48 1000m cdCd h3ap Sublimia (Newfoundland) Feliz Mi Nieta (Feliz de la Vida) Pecorina (Buzzword) Resultado
12ª 19:14 1000m hdHd 3a+ High Impact (Total Impact) Mi Lucero (Newfoundland) Super Erwin (York Minster) Resultado
13ª 19:40 1000m hdHd 3a+ El No Contesta (Happy Hunting) Doña Isi (Sir Cat) George Alexander (Pyrus) Resultado
14ª 20:07 1000m hdHd 3a+ Ulia Ulia (Indy Dancer) Pensamientohablado (Pavarotti) Luna en Domingo (Domingo Siete) Resultado
15ª 20:34 1000m hdHd 3a+ Puede Ser Feliz (Gstaad II) Yolly Parry (Tumblebrutus) Feel Good (Sightseeing) Resultado
16ª 21:01 1000m hdHd 3a+ Little Man (Layman) Rigito (Dangerous Midge) Botellon (Pavarotti) Resultado
17ª 21:30 1000m hdHd 3a+ Domingo Primo (Domingo Siete) Yaman (Tumblebrutus) Don Porfiao (Dance Brightly) Resultado
18ª 21:57 1000m hdHd 3a+ Daddys Love (Grand Daddy) Fulminare (Seeking The Dia) Auch (Authorized) Resultado
19ª 22:25 1000m hdHd 3a+ Rey Del Caribe (Bluegrass Cat) Sel Power (Last Best Place) Nepromonte (Voodoo Swinge) Resultado