publicidad2.jpg
publicidad5 copia.jpg

<< Octubre >>
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31











<< Año Completo 2018 >>

Programa Reunión Nº 76 , Hipódromo Chile ,

sábado 18 de noviembre, 2017


Director de Turno: Gustavo Pavez Rodriguez
Hora Dist. Cond. Ver Todos
1ª 14:30 1200m hdHd 3a+ Fe En El Durazno (Dushyantor) Black Power (Saddad) Indy Sayen (Indy Dancer) Resultado
2ª 14:55 1200m cdCd m3ap Gran Oly (Breathless Storm) Shooting Out (Magnifi Cat) Ingente (Shahir) Resultado
3ª 15:19 1900m hdHd 3a+ Sisak (Red Rocks) Escipion Africanus (Monthir) Glorioso Campeon (Soldier Of Fortune) Resultado
4ª 15:46 1500m cdCd m3ap El Gran Nene (Gstaad II) So Lucky (Lookin At Lucky) Hazan (Gstaad II) Resultado
5ª 16:11 1200m cdCd m3ap El Flaminio (Tumblebrutus) Gorgory (Stevie Wonderboy) Mejor Calladito (Distorted Economy) Resultado
6ª 16:36 1200m cdCd h3ag1c Casablanca Spirit (Tumblebrutus) Dolly Baby (Grand Daddy) Arranca Cachetona (Vision And Verse) Resultado
7ª 17:03 1200m hdHd 3a+ Rock Lady (Rock Star Show) Tenderete (Soldier Of Fortune) Trokin (Red Rocks) Resultado
8ª 17:29 1200m cdCd h3ag1c Tibisai (Tumblebrutus) Villukura (Tumblebrutus) Piedra De Luna (Lookin At Lucky) Resultado
9ª 17:55 1400m clCl clcdClCd m3a Colhue (Distorted Economy) Muito Obrigado (Tumblebrutus) Domingoenmelipilla (Domingo Siete) Resultado
10ª 18:22 1200m hdHd 3a+ Maharbal (Monthir) El Maamadan (Swear By Dixie) Niña Fernanda (Soldier Of Fortune) Resultado
11ª 18:48 1400m clCl clcdClCd h3a Ruby Princess (Vision And Verse) Su Encanto (Dangerous Midge) Princesa Guerrera (Dunkirk) Resultado
12ª 19:14 1200m hdHd 3a+ Whitney Child (Feliz de la Vida) Ulia Ulia (Indy Dancer) Del Barrio (Buzzword) Resultado
13ª 19:40 1200m hdHd 3a+ Hayabusa (Aragorn) Frisco Veloz (Last Best Place) Lebrun (Seeking The Dia) Resultado
14ª 20:08 1200m hdHd 3a+ Mary Blue (Aragorn) Really Fortune (Soldier Of Fortune) Serena Vision (Vision And Verse) Resultado
15ª 20:35 1200m hdHd 3a+ Alguien Te Mira (El Gondolero) Gibraleon (Seeking The Dia) Bluff Boy (Auguri) Resultado
16ª 21:02 1200m hdHd 3a+ Rocks King (Rock of Gibraltar) Futangue (Gstaad II) Rock And Pop (Scat Daddy) Resultado
17ª 21:32 1200m hdHd 3a+ St. River (Caesarion) Muy Jacinto (Auguri) Boton de Oro (Bastian) Resultado
18ª 22:00 1200m hdHd 3a+ Lagozadera (Until Sundown) Flow (Sitcom) Papelucho Bailarin (Dunkirk) Resultado
19ª 22:30 1200m hdHd 3a+ San Vene (Breathless Storm) Grant (Seeking The Dia) Big War Horse (Big Ten) Resultado