BANNER_elturf.png

publicidad2.jpg
publicidad5 copia.jpg

<< Septiembre >>





1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30







<< Año Completo 2018 >>

R.73 - Hipódromo Chile
Sábado 4 de Noviembre del año 2017
Director de Turno: Pedro Pablo Echeverria Dominguez
Hora Dist. Cond. Ver Todos
1ª 14:30 1200m hdHd 3a+ Massif (Malek) Bravo Alberto (Indy Dancer) Don Jolgorio (Pyrus) Resultado
2ª 14:52 1600m hdHd 3a+ Fort Wells (Dushyantor) Cielo Hermoso (Stevie Wonderboy) Rocky Bond (Rock of Gibraltar) Resultado
3ª 15:13 1300m cdCd h3ap Kokoro (Dunkirk) Tin Tuc (Tumblebrutus) Danni Bella (Authorized) Resultado
4ª 15:39 1000m cdCd h3ap La Pirinola (Monthir) Anaun (Interaction) Cuna Brillante (Dance Brightly) Resultado
5ª 16:01 1900m hdHd 3a+ Sisak (Red Rocks) Oro Y Diamante (Happy Hunting) Rosent (A.P. Five Hundred) Resultado
6ª 16:24 1000m cdCd m3ag1c Domingo Primo (Domingo Siete) Guaguatleta (Minister´s Bid) Me Acuerdo De Ti (Feliz de la Vida) Resultado
7ª 16:51 1000m cdCd h3ap Duquesa Lia (Grand Daddy) La Matucana (Authorized) Pecorina (Buzzword) Resultado
8ª 17:16 1000m cdCd m3ap Zaz (Grand Daddy) Sur Divino (Aragorn) Gran Santanderino (Boboman) Resultado
9ª 17:43 2000m clCl g1G1 h3a Wow Cat (Lookin At Lucky) Bacanesa (Henrythenavigator) Harley Queen (Happy Hunting) Resultado
10ª 18:13 1200m hdHd 3a+ Sel Power (Last Best Place) Peter Hansel (Until Sundown) Palatinado (Vision And Verse) Resultado
11ª 18:38 1500m clCl chCH Hola Y Chao (Bluegrass Cat) Benvenuto (Auguri) Relampago Gigante (Rock of Gibraltar) Resultado
12ª 19:05 1200m hdHd 3a+ Rincon Escondido (Grand Daddy) Entre Flores (Seeking The Dia) Striapapai (Victory Gallop) Resultado
13ª 19:31 1200m hdHd 3a+ Oton (Ivan Denisovich) Menos Es Mas (Bluegrass Cat) Delancey (Grand Daddy) Resultado
14ª 20:00 1200m hdHd 3a+ Honuiti (Rock of Gibraltar) Suchet (Seeking The Dia) Crimson Sky (Dushyantor) Resultado
15ª 20:27 1200m hdHd 3a+ Tears of Sun (Layman) Chico Furia (Tumblebrutus) Peligro Total (Sitcom) Resultado
16ª 20:55 1200m hdHd 3a+ Viscounti (Buzzword) Rubio Cruzado (Layman) Mood (Sir Halory) Resultado
17ª 21:25 1200m hdHd 3a+ Gibraleon (Seeking The Dia) Pirinolo (Caesarion) Linda Morocha (Monthir) Resultado
18ª 21:55 1200m hdHd 3a+ Loco Kecho (Fils Unique) Dulce Princesa (Sudan) Prometeus (Thunder Gulch) Resultado
19ª 22:25 1200m hdHd 3a+ Quinto Del Rey (Indy Dancer) Fleurs De Lys (Indy Dancer) Mukhtar (Layman) Resultado