BANNER_elturf.png

publicidad2.jpg
publicidad5 copia.jpg

<< Septiembre >>





1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30







<< Año Completo 2018 >>

R.72 - Hipódromo Chile
Jueves 2 de Noviembre del año 2017
Director de Turno: Juan Cuneo Solari
Hora Dist. Cond. Ver Todos
1ª 14:30 1000m hdHd 3a+ Muchacha Temible (Bluegrass Cat) Puerto Beirut (Seeking The Dia) Mohuan (Bluegrass Cat) Resultado
2ª 14:55 1400m hdHd 3a+ Señor Jose Miguel (Ecton Park) El Canadiense (Powerscourt) Gran Floro (Rock of Gibraltar) Resultado
3ª 15:19 1900m hdHd 3a+ Young (Total Impact) Anhelada (Father Time) Tiro Libre (Rock Star Show) Resultado
4ª 15:45 1200m cdCd m3ap Bototo De Cuero (Send Inthe Clowns) El Flaminio (Tumblebrutus) Il Diamantino (Diamond Tycoon) Resultado
5ª 16:08 1200m clCl prPR 3a+ The Reef (Gstaad II) Muy Bieeenn (Neko Bay) Tangoi (Rock of Gibraltar) Resultado
6ª 16:33 1200m hdHd 3a+ Domingo En Paris (Domingo Siete) Talento De Barrio (Tumblebrutus) Le Gran Mustafa (Neko Bay) Resultado
7ª 17:00 1500m cdCd m3ap Give My Life (Indy Dancer) El Gran Nene (Gstaad II) Sans Auvern (Layman) Resultado
8ª 17:23 1300m clCl chCH Le Fournil (Caesarion) Antauro (Until Sundown) Salto Del Tigre (The Mighty Tiger) Resultado
9ª 17:48 1400m hdHd 3a+ Un Buen Hombre (Monthir) Geologist (Rock of Gibraltar) Blyster (Lookin At Lucky) Resultado
10ª 18:16 1000m hdHd 3a+ En Ocho Norte (Cat Scan) Guardiana Feliz (Feliz de la Vida) Happy Home (Newfoundland) Resultado
11ª 18:43 1000m cdCd h3ag1c Beach Dress (J Be K) Traviesa Niña (Tumblebrutus) Always Remember (Newfoundland) Resultado
12ª 19:08 1000m hdHd 3a+ Hermano Querido (Gstaad II) La Precavida (Indy Dancer) Abraham El Unico (Grand Daddy) Resultado
13ª 19:33 1000m hdHd 3a+ Business Bay (Neko Bay) Aliñao (Scat Daddy) Lebrun (Seeking The Dia) Resultado
14ª 20:02 1000m hdHd 3a+ Dios De Troya (Dance Brightly) Cuesta Del Lipan (Sir Cat) Fisterra (Monthir) Resultado
15ª 20:30 1000m hdHd 3a+ Feel Good (Sightseeing) El Musico (Defer) Pitdrina (Aragorn) Resultado
16ª 20:57 1000m hdHd 3a+ Subterfragio Cat (Sir Cat) Puerta de Narva (Pavarotti) Tabitha (Morning Raider) Resultado
17ª 21:27 1000m hdHd 3a+ Bok Choi (Tumblebrutus) Pensamientohablado (Pavarotti) Get Together (Frost Giant) Resultado
18ª 21:56 1000m hdHd 3a+ Illusion Of Place (Last Best Place) Bolita (A.P. Five Hundred) Auch (Authorized) Resultado
19ª 22:25 1000m hdHd 3a+ Malibu Girl (Dunkirk) George Alexander (Pyrus) Don Dad (Grand Daddy) Resultado