publicidad2.jpg
publicidad5 copia.jpg

<< Diciembre >>





1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31






<< Año Completo 2018 >>

Reunión Nº 70 , Hipódromo Chile ,

jueves 26 de octubre, 2017


Director de Turno: Pedro Pablo Echeverria Dominguez
Hora Dist. Cond. Ver Todos
1ª 14:30 1000m hdHd 3a+ Minimus (Dushyantor) Tasador (Caesarion) Muchacha Temible (Bluegrass Cat) Resultado
2ª 14:55 1000m cdCd m3ap Solcito (Newfoundland) Storm Black (Exchange Rate) Sur Divino (Aragorn) Resultado
3ª 15:17 1900m hdHd 3a+ Mi Martin (Morning Raider) Camicho (Indy Dancer) Apolo de Belvedere (Monthir) Resultado
4ª 15:42 1300m cdCd m3ap Quinto Del Rey (Indy Dancer) Jerry Yake (Henrythenavigator) Anuel (Henrythenavigator) Resultado
5ª 16:04 1900m clCl chCH El Distinto (Indy Dancer) Stamos (Fusaichi Pegasus) Carnaval Lugareño (Gstaad II) Resultado
6ª 16:28 1500m cdCd M3ag2cs. Rompe Mitos (Dunkirk) Trompifai (Fast Company) Alexander Borodin (Irish Brother) Resultado
7ª 16:56 1000m hdHd 3a+ Il Figlio Del Rey (Scat Daddy) Happy Home (Newfoundland) Grimball (Pavarotti) Resultado
8ª 17:21 1400m hdHd 3a+ Empinado (Distorted Economy) Los Aromos (Bluegrass Cat) Big War Horse (Big Ten) Resultado
9ª 17:47 1400m clCl clcdClCd h3a+ Respuesta Generosa (Gstaad II) Bella Anita (Breathless Storm) Isla De Elba (Neko Bay) Resultado
10ª 18:16 1000m cdCd m3ap Solid Package (Eskendereya) Maravillante (Grand Daddy) Mascarrieles (Until Sundown) Resultado
11ª 18:42 1000m hdHd 3a+ Cuesta Del Lipan (Sir Cat) Maharbal (Monthir) Puerto Beirut (Seeking The Dia) Resultado
12ª 19:08 1400m hdHd 3a+ Gran Campeon (Sir Cat) Pichu Querido (Hat Trick) Principe Indio (Gstaad II) Resultado
13ª 19:34 1000m hdHd 3a+ Conocido Bailarin (Gstaad II) Nepromonte (Voodoo Swinge) Zendeho Depau (Dublin II) Resultado
14ª 20:03 1000m hdHd 3a+ El Musico (Defer) Fisterra (Monthir) Rodrigo Andres (A.P. Five Hundred) Resultado
15ª 20:30 1000m hdHd 3a+ George Alexander (Pyrus) Thundercloud (Mutakddim) Che Guillermo (Malek) Resultado
16ª 20:58 1000m hdHd 3a+ Rocks King (Rock of Gibraltar) Happy Morning (Morning Raider) Special Colt (Buzzword) Resultado
17ª 21:27 1000m hdHd 3a+ El Principe Feliz (El Bionico) Mejor Trapiche (Terrible Lucho) Cherokee Queen (Bluegrass Cat) Resultado
18ª 21:55 1000m hdHd 3a+ Seis Estrella (Vision And Verse) Agape (Gstaad II) Zanazapa (Sightseeing) Resultado
19ª 22:25 1000m hdHd 3a+ Little Man (Layman) Doña Isi (Sir Cat) Abraham El Unico (Grand Daddy) Resultado