BANNER_elturf.png

publicidad2.jpg
publicidad5 copia.jpg

<< Septiembre >>





1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30







<< Año Completo 2018 >>

R.69 - Hipódromo Chile
Sábado 21 de Octubre del año 2017
Director de Turno: Carlos Lira Viel
Hora Dist. Cond. Ver Todos
1ª 14:30 1200m hdHd 3a+ Peligro Total (Sitcom) We Will Rock You (Rock of Gibraltar) Notorius (Riyadian) Resultado
2ª 14:54 1300m cdCd h3ap Linda Tarde (Fast Company) Hija del Rico (Equal Stripes) Danni Bella (Authorized) Resultado
3ª 15:17 1600m hdHd 3a+ Primo Black (Ramaje) Seeking The Ghost (Seeking The Dia) Señor Jose Miguel (Ecton Park) Resultado
4ª 15:42 1000m cdCd h3ap Madame Du Chateau (Viscount Nelson) Cuna Brillante (Dance Brightly) Princesa Edith (Mayakovsky) Resultado
5ª 16:06 1000m cdCd m3ap Bien Portado (Fast Company) Sur Divino (Aragorn) Zaz (Grand Daddy) Resultado
6ª 16:30 1000m cdCd m3ag1c Rigito (Dangerous Midge) Guaguatleta (Minister´s Bid) Le Magnifique (Caesarion) Resultado
7ª 16:56 1200m hdHd 3a+ Pintado De Guerra (Dunkirk) Tata Guillo (Mayakovsky) Baba O´Riley (Azamour) Resultado
8ª 17:21 1500m cdCd h3agh2cs. Peor Es Na (Viscount Nelson) Su Encanto (Dangerous Midge) Skady (Vision And Verse) Resultado
9ª 17:47 1000m cdCd h3ap Pelson Red (Viscount Nelson) Reina De Macul (Newfoundland) Agua Bella (Morning Raider) Resultado
10ª 18:14 1200m hdHd 3a+ Crimson Sky (Dushyantor) Pulmari (Distorted Economy) Pegasus Dreamer (Fusaichi Pegasus) Resultado
11ª 18:40 1200m clCl clcdClCd m3a Catafracto (Neko Bay) Danadinho (Passion for Gold) Domingoenmelipilla (Domingo Siete) Resultado
12ª 19:06 1200m hdHd 3a+ Split Decision (El Corredor) Shark Bay (Neko Bay) Cabo Norte (Seeking The Dia) Resultado
13ª 19:33 1800m clCl lL m3a Mister Fluff (Fast Company) Rock Daddy (Grand Daddy) Velasquito (Grand Daddy) Resultado
14ª 20:02 1200m hdHd 3a+ Nelson Chico (Last Best Place) Dulce Princesa (Sudan) Es Clasificado (Sir Halory) Resultado
15ª 20:29 1200m hdHd 3a+ Vieja Maña (Neko Bay) Guamini (Until Sundown) Gran Campeon (Sir Cat) Resultado
16ª 20:57 1200m hdHd 3a+ Domingo En Paris (Domingo Siete) Alternativo (Swear By Dixie) Scala Doo (Voodoo Swinge) Resultado
17ª 21:27 1200m hdHd 3a+ The Parrot (Minister´s Bid) Cherokee Queen (Bluegrass Cat) Steel Raider (Morning Raider) Resultado
18ª 21:55 1200m hdHd 3a+ Bluff Boy (Auguri) Pirinolo (Caesarion) Puerta de Narva (Pavarotti) Resultado
19ª 22:25 1200m hdHd 3a+ Thundercloud (Mutakddim) The Chosen (Tumblebrutus) La Negra Linda (Indy Dancer) Resultado