BANNER_elturf.png

publicidad2.jpg
publicidad5 copia.jpg

<< Septiembre >>





1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30







<< Año Completo 2018 >>

R.67 - Hipódromo Chile
Sábado 14 de Octubre del año 2017
Director de Turno: Fernando Coloma Correa
Hora Dist. Cond. Ver Todos
1ª 14:30 1200m hdHd 3a+ Sorprendida Smart (Einstein) Royal Affaire (Port Royal) Fontana Di Trevi (Sitcom) Resultado
2ª 14:54 1500m cdCd h3ap Bull Girl (Monthir) Southern Rate (Exchange Rate) Tin Tuc (Tumblebrutus) Resultado
3ª 15:17 1900m hdHd 3a+ Big War Horse (Big Ten) Ilight (Indy Dancer) Cielo Hermoso (Stevie Wonderboy) Resultado
4ª 15:42 1000m cdCd m3ap Mejor Trapiche (Terrible Lucho) Ocean Syra (Ocean Terrace) Sur Divino (Aragorn) Resultado
5ª 16:06 1400m hdHd 3a+ Antauro (Until Sundown) Stamos (Fusaichi Pegasus) Mi Martin (Morning Raider) Resultado
6ª 16:30 1200m clCl clcdClCd h3a Better And Better (Star Dabbler) Congraciada (Congrats) Piedra De Luna (Lookin At Lucky) Resultado
7ª 16:56 1200m hdHd 3a+ Rocky Bond (Rock of Gibraltar) Estamos A Mano (Leading The Parade) Tenderete (Soldier Of Fortune) Resultado
8ª 17:21 1800m clCl g2G2 h3a Harley Queen (Happy Hunting) Por Pasion (Dangerous Midge) Like Rate (Exchange Rate) Resultado
9ª 17:47 1200m cdCd h3ap Indian Cruise (Indy Dancer) Gordita Querida (Henrythenavigator) Ready to Run (Authorized) Resultado
10ª 18:14 1200m hdHd 3a+ Gran Floro (Rock of Gibraltar) Black Power (Saddad) Azzad (Indy Dancer) Resultado
11ª 18:40 1600m hdHd 3a+ Mitsubari (Dushyantor) Empinado (Distorted Economy) Tambourine (Fusaichi Pegasus) Resultado
12ª 19:07 1200m hdHd 3a+ Shark Bay (Neko Bay) Marco Pantani (Hardy II) Papelucho Bailarin (Dunkirk) Resultado
13ª 19:33 1000m hdHd 3a+ Mago Del Arpa (Voodoo Swinge) Dillins (Morning Raider) Torso Duro (Tanaasa) Resultado
14ª 20:02 1200m hdHd 3a+ Satin Soul (Harlan´s Holiday) Roble Grande (Tumblebrutus) Toñito Te Quiere (Sir Halory) Resultado
15ª 20:29 1200m hdHd 3a+ Bluff Boy (Auguri) Split Decision (El Corredor) Entre Flores (Seeking The Dia) Resultado
16ª 20:57 1200m hdHd 3a+ Naranjo En Flor (Defer) Felipinho (A.P. Five Hundred) Noche De Paris (Gstaad II) Resultado
17ª 21:27 1200m hdHd 3a+ Primer Terrible (Terrible Lucho) El Cholo (Pleaser) Steel Raider (Morning Raider) Resultado
18ª 21:55 1200m hdHd 3a+ Fleurs De Lys (Indy Dancer) España Mia (Newfoundland) Fresh Start (Dushyantor) Resultado
19ª 22:25 1200m hdHd 3a+ Auca (Cat Scan) Plumifero Re (Morning Raider) Mukhtar (Layman) Resultado