BANNER_elturf.png

publicidad2.jpg
publicidad5 copia.jpg

<< Septiembre >>





1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30







<< Año Completo 2018 >>

R.66 - Hipódromo Chile
Jueves 12 de Octubre del año 2017
Director de Turno: Juan Cuneo Solari
Hora Dist. Cond. Ver Todos
1ª 14:30 1000m hdHd 3a+ Nepromonte (Voodoo Swinge) Fisterra (Monthir) Mi Chica Amada (Neko Bay) Resultado
2ª 14:55 1000m cdCd m3ap Saulo de Tarso (Indy Dancer) Sbirro (Happy Hunting) Mejor Trapiche (Terrible Lucho) Resultado
3ª 15:19 1300m hdHd 3a+ Le Fournil (Caesarion) Town Cat (Bluegrass Cat) Talento De Barrio (Tumblebrutus) Resultado
4ª 15:46 1300m cdCd m3ap Planet Ocean (Gstaad II) El Flaminio (Tumblebrutus) Anuel (Henrythenavigator) Resultado
5ª 16:09 2000m clCl 3a+ El Hueñe (Sarrazo) Top Casablanca (Seeking The Dia) Muy Bieeenn (Neko Bay) Resultado
6ª 16:35 1400m hdHd 3a+ Homeland (Tumblebrutus) Rancho Viejo (Bonus Fever) Califat (Until Sundown) Resultado
7ª 17:02 1000m hdHd 3a+ Tia Bego (Seeking The Dia) Royal Affaire (Port Royal) Wanderina Run (Monthir) Resultado
8ª 17:26 1200m clCl chCH El Tocopillano (Bluegrass Cat) Peluso Soy (Ocean Terrace) Gondwana (Newfoundland) Resultado
9ª 17:52 1000m hdHd 3a+ Maquina Deisa (Dylan Thomas) Alaraco (Aragorn) Rocks King (Rock of Gibraltar) Resultado
10ª 18:20 1000m hdHd 3a+ Ditza (Grand Daddy) Canto Heroico (Pyrus) Fortune Kiss (Soldier Of Fortune) Resultado
11ª 18:47 1000m cdCd h3ag1c Senorita Harley (Vision And Verse) Es una Chiripa (Grand Daddy) Alguien Te Mira (El Gondolero) Resultado
12ª 19:13 1400m hdHd 3a+ Cristal Magico (Indy Dancer) Principe Indio (Gstaad II) Tabaco Y Miel (Gstaad II) Resultado
13ª 19:39 1000m hdHd 3a+ Mi Titina (Auguri) Doña Isi (Sir Cat) Cherokee Queen (Bluegrass Cat) Resultado
14ª 20:07 1000m hdHd 3a+ Chile Man (Layman) Che Guillermo (Malek) Daddys Love (Grand Daddy) Resultado
15ª 20:34 1000m hdHd 3a+ Thundercloud (Mutakddim) Tonto Pero No Leso (Gstaad II) Rodrigo Andres (A.P. Five Hundred) Resultado
16ª 21:01 1000m hdHd 3a+ El Principe Feliz (El Bionico) Don Porfiao (Dance Brightly) Feliz Condoro (Feliz de la Vida) Resultado
17ª 21:30 1000m hdHd 3a+ La Bella Mans (Rock of Gibraltar) Blue Festival (Bluegrass Cat) Jahla (Voodoo Swinge) Resultado
18ª 21:57 1000m hdHd 3a+ Marco Pantani (Hardy II) Gitano Travieso (Mon Pote Le Gitan) Malibu Girl (Dunkirk) Resultado
19ª 22:25 1000m hdHd 3a+ Pumillahue (Voodoo Swinge) Doña Irene (Dushyantor) Scatto Di Sorte (Newfoundland) Resultado