publicidad2.jpg
publicidad5 copia.jpg

<< Noviembre >>



1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30









<< Año Completo 2018 >>

Programa Reunión Nº 73 , Valparaiso Sporting ,

miércoles 20 de diciembre, 2017

Hora Dist. Cond. Ver Todos
1ª 14:15 1100m hdHd 3a+ Best Glory Rye (Catcher in the Rye) Alibaba (Diamond Tycoon) Lokomia (Lake Como) Resultado
2ª 14:42 1100m cdCd m3ag1c Parche León (Monthir) Marangutu (Tumblebrutus) Malibu Raider (Malibu Moon) Resultado
3ª 15:07 1100m cdCd h3ap Dulce Boquita (Last Best Place) Babilonics (Boboman) Mi Agustinita (Sundar) Resultado
4ª 15:35 1100m hdHd 3a+ Estrella Del Norte (Sea The Stars) Lakan (Seeking The Dia) La Envidia (Red Rocks) Resultado
5ª 16:02 1100m cdCd h3ag1c Raider Spirit (Morning Raider) Harumi (Dunkirk) Surf´S Up (Longboarder) Resultado
6ª 16:28 1100m hdHd 3a+ Electric Vine (Tumblebrutus) Divergente (Dunkirk) Villa Ivanova (Ivan Denisovich) Resultado
7ª 16:56 1100m cdCd m3ap Antimo (Scat Daddy) Top Kappi (Henrythenavigator) Compadre Yeyo (High Pitched) Resultado
8ª 17:23 1100m hdHd 3a+ Che Tumtum (Tumblebrutus) Blacklist (Neko Bay) Fruta Prohibida (Newfoundland) Resultado
9ª 17:49 1200m hdHd 3a+ La Mia Caterina (Frost Giant) Fogueado II (Indygo Shiner) Indiecito (Defer) Resultado
10ª 18:17 1300m hdHd 3a+ Elogiosa (English Channel) Ladeado (Caesarion) Lucy Divina (Tumblebrutus) Resultado
11ª 18:45 1600m clCl Sorana (Seeking The Dia) Amante Lady (Authorized) Candy Rules (Aussie Rules) Resultado
12ª 19:12 1200m hdHd 3a+ Murrinumo (Sightseeing) Tower of Fortune (Soldier Of Fortune) Seaboard (Seeking The Dia) Resultado
13ª 19:40 1100m hdHd 3a+ Chipotle (Tumblebrutus) Tata Pin (Defer) Sanforizado (Seeking The Dia) Resultado
14ª 20:08 1400m hdHd 3a+ Melquiades (Aptitude) Puerto Galway (Frost Giant) Verde Olivo (Dance Brightly) Resultado
15ª 20:36 1100m hdHd 3a+ Jacobite (Mutakddim) Murguero (Seeking The Dia) Krathos (Ivan Denisovich) Resultado
16ª 21:04 1100m hdHd 3a+ Romancia (Send Inthe Clowns) Alpina team (Cat Scan) Remendona (Fusaichi Pegasus) Resultado
17ª 21:32 1100m hdHd 3a+ El Guero (Minister´s Bid) Cat Forces (Cat Scan) El Avatar (Milt´s Overture) Resultado
18ª 22:00 1100m hdHd 3a+ Blue Roman (Bluegrass Cat) Burjan (Dushyantor) Amonn (Dunkirk) Resultado