publicidad2.jpg
publicidad5 copia.jpg

<< Octubre >>
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31











<< Año Completo 2018 >>

Programa Reunión Nº 66 , Valparaiso Sporting ,

miércoles 15 de noviembre, 2017

Hora Dist. Cond. Ver Todos
1ª 14:15 1100m hdHd 3a+ Cipoletti (Dushyantor) Lugar Bonito (Happy Hunting) Poco Tiempo (Dushyantor) Resultado
2ª 14:42 1100m cdCd h3ag1c Lady Pitusa (Total Impact) Ximena Indomable (Aragorn) Raider Spirit (Morning Raider) Resultado
3ª 15:07 1100m cdCd mh4a+nGan Isswara (Tamayuz) Pobre Pepe (Lake Como) Dolarizado (Americain) Resultado
4ª 15:35 1100m hdHd 3a+ Guacarhue (Milt´s Overture) Optimus (Edgy Diplomat) Divergente (Dunkirk) Resultado
5ª 16:02 1500m hdHd 3a+ Tavucho (Pel) Fraile Pintado (Ocean Terrace) Don Bille (Dance Brightly) Resultado
6ª 16:27 1300m hdHd 3a+ Seaboard (Seeking The Dia) Bit More Humor (Distorted Humor) Lo Mejor Que Hay (Usual) Resultado
7ª 16:55 1200m cdCd mh3a Whisky Shot (Buzzword) Big Dylan (Dylan Thomas) Antimo (Scat Daddy) Resultado
8ª 17:22 1100m hdHd 3a+ Best Glory Rye (Catcher in the Rye) Romancia (Send Inthe Clowns) Darkan (Multiplex) Resultado
9ª 17:48 1100m hdHd 3a+ Herrick (Ivan Denisovich) Murguero (Seeking The Dia) Kappa Term (Kappa King) Resultado
10ª 18:16 1600m clCl El Milagrito (Irish Brother) Irish Glory (Irish Brother) Leo El Rey (Aragorn) Resultado
11ª 18:44 1200m hdHd 3a+ Mira Bien (Seeking The Dia) Ryu (Tumblebrutus) Victory Warrior (Indy Dancer) Resultado
12ª 19:12 1200m hdHd 3a+ Blyster (Lookin At Lucky) Llamada De Alerta (Bluegrass Cat) Puerto Tripoli (Ocean Terrace) Resultado
13ª 19:40 1100m hdHd 3a+ Burjan (Dushyantor) Ashley Wilkes (Lookin At Lucky) Dance Cat (Scat Daddy) Resultado
14ª 20:08 1100m hdHd 3a+ Poza Honda (Pyrus) Chinche Pituco (Stuka II) Pelusa Lider (Leading The Parade) Resultado
15ª 20:36 1100m hdHd 3a+ Trafalgar Treaty (Pavarotti) Dorkay (Seeking The Dia) Agua Roxa (Red Rocks) Resultado
16ª 21:04 1100m hdHd 3a+ Black Panther (Morning Raider) En La Luna (Ivan Denisovich) Salam Aleikum (Dunkirk) Resultado
17ª 21:32 1100m hdHd 3a+ Helenística (Last Impact) Chapeau Rouge (Crocker Road) Indiecito (Defer) Resultado
18ª 22:00 1100m hdHd 3a+ El Primogenito (Grand Daddy) Remendona (Fusaichi Pegasus) Lucy Divina (Tumblebrutus) Resultado