publicidad2.jpg
publicidad5 copia.jpg

<< Noviembre >>



1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30









<< Año Completo 2018 >>

Programa Reunión Nº 117 , Hipódromo de San Isidro ,

miércoles 27 de diciembre, 2017

Hora Dist. Cond. Ver Todos
1ª 14:00 1200m cdCd h3ap Nueva Reina (Lion´s Circle) Oxum (Ilusor) Beauty Galleguita (Kamy Rey) Resultado
2ª 14:25 1100m cdCd 4y5agan1c Tabule (Dynamix) Monk (Equal Stripes) Charrance (Missionary) Resultado
3ª 14:55 1100m cdCd y4y5agan2c. Luna Andina (Jump Start) Clara Oscuridad (Claro Oscuro) Lucia Popp (Exchange Rate) Resultado
4ª 15:20 1200m cdCd h3ap Kit Master (Art Master) Shiny Lady (Indygo Shiner) En La Hoguera (Slew Gin Fizz) Resultado
5ª 15:45 1100m cdCd 5y6ap Cadeques (Perfectperformance) Furioso Juan (Uncommon) Zlatten (Temedero) Resultado
6ª 16:10 1400m cdCd 4aGan1 Dom Mirsilo (Storm Embrujado) El Valiente (Forty Fabuloso) Hipnotizado (Epsilon) Resultado
7ª 16:35 1100m cdCd 5y6ap Ultimamente (Indio Veloss) Don Pancho Cat (Artero Cat) Curi Ñancu (Fairy Magic) Resultado
8ª 17:00 1600m cdCd 4ay+p Belong To Song (Stripes Song) Flame Indian (Heliostatic) El Escoltado (Jump Start) Resultado
9ª 17:25 1200m cdCd 6ay+gan3+c Amiguito Del Alma (Russian Blue) Gypsy Moon (Alliage) Radio Call (Bahiaro) Resultado
10ª 17:55 2400m hdHd 4ay+ None Like Him (Equal Stripes) Tellem (Cima De Triomphe) Magical Mistery (Storm Surge) Resultado
11ª 18:20 1600m cdCd y5y6ap Titanium Sale (Not For Sale) Juana Geisha (Juan Talentoso) Quiet Star (Star Dabbler) Resultado
12ª 18:45 1200m cdCd 5ay+Gan1c Quimico Farma (Exchange Rate) El Ranchero (Bella Shambrock) Magic Runner (Manipulator) Resultado
13ª 19:10 1000m clCl clcdClCd y3a+ Gata Feliz (The Leopard) Barbera D´asti (First American) Niccola (Exchange Rate) Resultado
14ª 19:35 1400m cdCd m3ap Daikannon (Don Valiente) Salutaris (Heliostatic) Master Of Time (Master Of Hounds) Resultado
15ª 20:00 1100m cdCd 4y5agan2c Alvar (Storm Surge) Emperador Ever (Ever Peace) Going Fitz (Seattle Fitz) Resultado
16ª 20:30 1200m cdCd y5ay+Gan2 Serena Girl (Greenspring) Amiguita Unica (Russian Blue) Little Lies (Indygo Shiner) Resultado
17ª 21:00 1100m cdCd y4y5agan1c Veni Vidi Vici (Aussie Rules) Be My Valentina (Incurable Optimist) Red Wells (Narrative) Resultado