BANNER_elturf.png

publicidad2.jpg
publicidad5 copia.jpg

<< Agosto >>


1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31









<< Año Completo 2018 >>

R.116 - Hipódromo de San Isidro
Viernes 22 de Diciembre del año 2017
Hora Dist. Cond. Ver Todos
1ª 14:00 1800m cdCd y5ay+Gan1 Ornella Bob (Blocked Shot) Ostentosa Inc (Include) Vaina Inc (Include) Resultado
2ª 14:25 1400m cdCd m3ap Estoy Siempre (Sidney´s Candy) Gallo Emplumado (Hurricane Cat) El Delfin (Include) Resultado
3ª 14:55 1400m cdCd 4aGan2y3 Vacation Trick (Hat Trick) Incentivado Prize (Pure Prize) Doctor Taw (Tawqeet) Resultado
4ª 15:20 1400m cdCd m3ap Giambellino (Stay Thirsty) Un Dia Distinto (Harlan´s Holiday) Mimoso Rye (Catcher in the Rye) Resultado
5ª 15:45 1400m cdCd 5ay+gan3y4c Sobre Paga (Lucky Roberto) Optimist Royal (Incurable Optimist) Soy Marcilio (Soy Nazareno) Resultado
6ª 16:10 2000m cdCd h3agan1 Game For Sale (Not For Sale) Sweet Mana (Easing Along) Dia Primaveral (Roman Ruler) Resultado
7ª 16:35 1400m cdCd y5ay+Gan3y4c Amiguita Corredora (El Corredor) Marsu (Perfectperformance) Sabia Decision (Manipulator) Resultado
8ª 17:00 1400m cdCd y4aGan2y3c De Garda (Equal Stripes) Inca Soleada (Dynamix) Luna Andina (Jump Start) Resultado
9ª 17:25 2000m cdCd m4ap Garabato Nomas (Easing Along) Sanglers (Sebi Halo) Nucho Say (Ramsay) Resultado
10ª 17:55 1200m clCl 3ay+ Elogiado (Archipenko) Macho Sureño (El Corredor) Cafe Fuerte (Manipulator) Resultado
11ª 18:20 1200m cdCd h3ap Dia Feliz (Roman Ruler) Ñata Rate (Exchange Rate) Spiritosa (Luhuk) Resultado
12ª 18:45 1000m cdCd 4aGan1 Dutiful (Archipenko) Mr. Black Panther (The Leopard) Aventura Polar (Pollard´s Vision) Resultado
13ª 19:10 1200m cdCd h3ap La Embelesada (Grand Reward) Esmerald Prince (Strategic Prince) Stratas (Asiatic Boy) Resultado
14ª 19:35 1800m cdCd 5ay+Gan1 True Beach (True Cause) Codi Romano (Stratostar) Brent Ruler (Brentwood) Resultado
15ª 20:00 1000m cdCd y4aGan1 Instant Crush (Interprete) Havanna (Emperor Richard) Epigrama (Pure Prize) Resultado
16ª 20:30 1200m cdCd y5y6ap Afianzada (Mondial) Jamaica Carioca (Exchange Rate) Bella Nain (Neptunon) Resultado
17ª 21:00 1000m cdCd y4ap Fabled Story (Don Valiente) Old Bold (Lizard Island) Irish Wind (Stratham) Resultado