publicidad2.jpg
publicidad5 copia.jpg

<< Noviembre >>



1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30









<< Año Completo 2018 >>

Programa Reunión Nº 114 , Hipódromo de San Isidro ,

sábado 16 de diciembre, 2017

Hora Dist. Cond. Ver Todos
1ª 12:30 1600m cdCd y4ap Fleeting Note (Elusive Quality) Ventura Out (Sixties Icon) Snowy Miracle (Lizard Island) Resultado
2ª 12:55 1600m cdCd 4ap Sereno (Catcher in the Rye) Puchimbol (Honour and Glory) Rummenigge (Nedawi) Resultado
3ª 13:20 1600m cdCd m3ap Indio Hipolito (Indygo Shiner) Tiger Feet (Campanologist) Guanahani (Pure Prize) Resultado
4ª 13:50 1600m cdCd 4aGan2y3 Sinan (Easing Along) Sixties Intellect (Sixties Icon) Calfu Lef (E Dubai) Resultado
5ª 14:15 1200m cdCd m3ap Expansivo (Lizard Island) Eolia Cat (Hurricane Cat) Play Poker (Alpha Plus) Resultado
6ª 14:45 1600m cdCd m3ap Mucho Mate (Pure Prize) Huilquio (Interaction) Sioropaluk (Jump Start) Resultado
7ª 15:10 1200m cdCd m3ap Montenapo (Exchange Rate) Satisfaction Key (Key Deputy) Sol Oscuro (Sebi Halo) Resultado
8ª 15:40 1000m cdCd y4aGan2y3c Campera Oca (Campo Oca) Family Game (Fire Slam) Tu Me Gustas (Peer Gynt) Resultado
9ª 16:15 1000m clCl g1G1 3ay+ Le Perseverant (Emperor Richard) Expressive Smart (Expressive Halo) Fondo Fijo (Zensational) Resultado
10ª 16:50 1400m cdCd h3aGan2 Vida Sana (Exchange Rate) I´m Gone (Pure Prize) Organica Inc (Include) Resultado
11ª 17:20 1400m cdCd h3agan1 La Alambrada (Aspire) Target One (Henrythenavigator) Queen Norita (Sidney´s Candy) Resultado
12ª 18:00 1600m clCl g1G1 3ay+ Nicholas (Equal Stripes) El Atlantico (Stormy Atlantic) Atomica Oro (Orpen) Resultado
13ª 18:35 1400m cdCd m3aGan1c Beck´s (Easing Along) Birdman (Orpen) Callupino (Lizard Island) Resultado
14ª 19:25 2400m clCl g1G1 3ay+ Puerto Escondido (Hurricane Cat) Don Inc (Include) Village King (Campanologist) Resultado
15ª 20:00 1600m cdCd 4aGan1 Classic Rye (Catcher in the Rye) Deskjet (Art Master) Surfer (Pure Prize) Resultado
16ª 20:30 1600m cdCd y4aGan2y3c Sassicaia (Pure Prize) Lost Treasure (City Banker) Whoyouthinkyouare (Honour and Glory) Resultado
17ª 21:00 1000m cdCd 4ap Hat Belisario (Hat Trick) Arrepentido Prize (Pure Prize) Escor Horse (Ice Horse) Resultado
18ª 21:30 1600m cdCd h3ap Teocratica Inc (Include) Mostly Dreams (Master Of Hounds) Glowing Eye (Indygo Shiner) Resultado