publicidad2.jpg
publicidad5 copia.jpg

<< Noviembre >>



1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30









<< Año Completo 2018 >>

Programa Reunión Nº 113 , Hipódromo de San Isidro ,

miércoles 13 de diciembre, 2017

Hora Dist. Cond. Ver Todos
1ª 13:30 1200m cdCd y4ay+p Holt Moon (Holt) Brent Aliviada (Brentwood) Mitakuña Guarani (Storm Surge) Resultado
2ª 13:55 1200m cdCd y4ay+p Brent Liviana (Brentwood) Luz Andariega (Lo Esencial) Normandy Beach (Pure Prize) Resultado
3ª 14:25 1200m cdCd y4y5agan2c. Gold Attraction (Lingote De Oro) Doña Leva (Orpen) Sa Marina (Sixties Icon) Resultado
4ª 14:50 1200m cdCd m3aGan1c Dynamic Plan (Dynamix) One Way Ticket (Interaction) Gavinio (Interaction) Resultado
5ª 15:15 1600m cdCd y5ay+Gan1 Fuiste Tu (Russian Blue) Ostentosa Inc (Include) Basicamente (Cima De Triomphe) Resultado
6ª 15:40 1100m cdCd y5ay+Gan1 La Guerriere (Lasting Approval) Petite Elite (Emperor Richard) Forty Villera (Forty Lazaro) Resultado
7ª 16:05 1200m cdCd y4ay+p Pasional Mani (Manipulator) La Original (Hat Trick) Miss Shangjay (Pure Prize) Resultado
8ª 16:30 1100m cdCd y5ay+Gan1 Queen´s Speech (Pollard´s Vision) La Del Conde (Aspire) Be All Eyes (Incurable Optimist) Resultado
9ª 16:55 1600m cdCd 5ay+Gan1 Montecarlo (Verolight) Codi Romano (Stratostar) First Lector (First Halo) Resultado
10ª 17:25 1200m hdHd 4ay+ Hat Valor (Hat Trick) Elogiado (Archipenko) Don Trueque (Orpen) Resultado
11ª 17:50 1600m cdCd 4y5agan1y2c Sun Brother (Honour and Glory) Kol Nidrei (Exchange Rate) Fast Dabbler (Star Dabbler) Resultado
12ª 18:15 1200m cdCd y4y5agan1c Vogue Girl (Greenspring) Veni Vidi Vici (Aussie Rules) Cosa Mais Linda (Perfectperformance) Resultado
13ª 18:40 1200m cdCd 4aGan2y3 Chalchalero Key (Key Deputy) Full Start (Jump Start) Flash Player (Mutakddim) Resultado
14ª 19:05 1200m cdCd m4ap May Blossom (Jump Start) Quick Soap (Manipulator) Enaltecido (Greenspring) Resultado
15ª 19:30 1200m cdCd h3agan1 Castle Pride (Incurable Optimist) Conspirada (Lizard Island) Ecologist (Star Dabbler) Resultado
16ª 20:00 1200m cdCd 5y6ap Pure Kent (Pure Prize) Estar Bien (Dynamix) Pinellino (Latiendo) Resultado
17ª 20:30 1200m cdCd 5y6ap Hoycruzamos (Wallace) Cadeques (Perfectperformance) Alex Champein (Harlan´s Holiday) Resultado