BANNER_elturf.png

publicidad2.jpg
publicidad5 copia.jpg

<< Agosto >>


1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31









<< Año Completo 2018 >>

R.112 - Hipódromo de San Isidro
Domingo 10 de Diciembre del año 2017
Hora Dist. Cond. Ver Todos
1ª 13:30 1200m cdCd y4ap Miss Talita (Ever Peace) Guayna Pora (Perfectperformance) Lutebiene (De Parabienes) Resultado
2ª 13:55 1400m cdCd 5ay+gan2 Jet Fuel (Harlan´s Holiday) Star Felix (Star Dabbler) Gol Plus (Asiatic Boy) Resultado
3ª 14:25 1200m cdCd 4aGan1 Dalmaticus (El Corredor) Espadachin Nistel (Van Nistelrooy) Rashly Sale (Not For Sale) Resultado
4ª 14:50 1400m cdCd 5ay+gan2 Griton Inc (Include) Con-Cuidado Inc (Include) Toque De Clase (Roman Ruler) Resultado
5ª 15:15 1400m cdCd y5y6ap Monac Antony (Bonaerense) Quiet Star (Star Dabbler) British Colonial (Incurable Optimist) Resultado
6ª 15:40 1400m cdCd 4aGan2c Pattern Pride (Seattle Fitz) Vintage Island (Lizard Island) Heart Of Lion (Not For Sale) Resultado
7ª 16:05 1400m cdCd y5ay+Gan2 Ignana (Fornax) Velvet Valley (Narrative) Balada Dubai (E Dubai) Resultado
8ª 16:30 1200m cdCd m3ap Shopper Personal (Lizard Island) Kellogs (Greenspring) Acaramelado Key (Key Deputy) Resultado
9ª 16:55 1200m cdCd h3agan1 Avellana Sam (Alrassaam) Dhyana (Don Valiente) Excellent Art (Jump Start) Resultado
10ª 17:25 1600m hdHd 5ay+ Golden Roman (Roman Ruler) Encontrado (Lasting Approval) Master Valentino (Art Master) Resultado
11ª 17:50 1400m cdCd h3ap Gasatta (Exchange Rate) Water Saver (Orpen) Sweet Triumph (Cima De Triomphe) Resultado
12ª 18:15 1200m cdCd m3aGan1c Shamgar (Catcher in the Rye) Macedonio (Strategic Prince) Che Zorro (Greenspring) Resultado
13ª 18:40 2000m cdCd 5y6ap Barrick (Lasting Approval) Catch The Jul (Catcher in the Rye) Apasionado Bon (Bonaerense) Resultado
14ª 19:05 1600m cdCd y4aGan1 Incurable Naima (Incurable Optimist) Pasion Azulgrana (Upward Trend) Coquetteame (Lizard Island) Resultado
15ª 19:30 1400m cdCd y4aGan2 Carta De Amor (Heliostatic) De Garda (Equal Stripes) Inca Soleada (Dynamix) Resultado
16ª 20:00 1100m cdCd 5ay+gan2 Fushimo (Buddha) Cat Dreamer (The Leopard) Kitesurf (The Leopard) Resultado
17ª 20:30 1200m cdCd m4ay+p Apasionado Saam (Alrassaam) Forty Filosofico (Forty Lazaro) Rocking Stones (Bahiaro) Resultado