publicidad2.jpg
publicidad5 copia.jpg

<< Octubre >>
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31











<< Año Completo 2018 >>

Programa Reunión Nº 108 , Hipódromo de San Isidro ,

miércoles 29 de noviembre, 2017

Hora Dist. Cond. Ver Todos
1ª 13:30 1600m cdCd y5ay+Gan2 Ironista (Offlee Wild) Guardinia (Hurricane Cat) Ignana (Fornax) Resultado
2ª 13:55 1400m cdCd h3ap Let Her Go (Peer Gynt) Victoria Cat (Compasivo Cat) Caty Ana (Inminente) Resultado
3ª 14:25 1600m cdCd 5ay+gan2 Cosmic Cost (Cosmic) Con-Cuidado Inc (Include) Van Bambu (Van Nistelrooy) Resultado
4ª 14:50 1400m cdCd h3ap Doble Alegria (Mount Nelson) Water Saver (Orpen) Jozi (Harlan´s Holiday) Resultado
5ª 15:15 1100m cdCd m4ay+p Buen Momento (Skagway) Sleek Direction (Easing Along) Zephyr (Mutakddim) Resultado
6ª 15:40 2000m cdCd 6ay+gan3+c Magical Mistery (Storm Surge) Incurable Pringles (Incurable Optimist) Jordan Valley (Perfectperformance) Resultado
7ª 16:05 1100m cdCd m4ay+p Hat Tentador (Hat Trick) Apasionado Saam (Alrassaam) Master Chef (Art Master) Resultado
8ª 16:30 1400m cdCd m3ap Oak Manor (Sixties Icon) Apolonio Plus (Alpha Plus) Un Identico (Dynamix) Resultado
9ª 16:55 1400m cdCd y4y5agan1c Volchevika (Lizard Island) Ketchup Rice (Exchange Rate) Carteziana (Sidney´s Candy) Resultado
10ª 17:25 1100m hdHd y5a+ Katrina Inc (Include) Top Rate (Exchange Rate) Espeluznada (Exchange Rate) Resultado
11ª 17:50 1600m cdCd y5y6ap Harlan´s Betunia (Harlan´s Holiday) Jah Love (Stormy Atlantic) Cattalina (Indygo Shiner) Resultado
12ª 18:15 1400m cdCd 4y5agan2c Hublot (Orpen) Hat Melodico (Hat Trick) Comico Genial (Indygo Shiner) Resultado
13ª 18:40 1100m cdCd y5ay+Gan1 Serpiente Negra (Honour and Glory) Sor Dulzura (El Ruletero) Be All Eyes (Incurable Optimist) Resultado
14ª 19:05 1400m cdCd 4y5agan1c Pascasio (Slack) Euzkaro Sexy (Mount Nelson) New Emperor (Holy Roman Emperor) Resultado
15ª 19:30 1400m cdCd y4y5agan2c. Queen Safari (Boboman) Bali Dancer (Stratham) In Dogma (Interprete) Resultado
16ª 20:00 1100m cdCd y4ap Desenfrenada Dream (Unbridle´s Dream) Lolinha (Peer Gynt) Tweedy Star (Jump Start) Resultado
17ª 20:30 1100m cdCd y4ap La Pergola (Freud) Korea Del Sur (Alpha Plus) Guayna Pora (Perfectperformance) Resultado