publicidad2.jpg
publicidad5 copia.jpg

<< Octubre >>
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31











<< Año Completo 2018 >>

Programa Reunión Nº 107 , Hipódromo de San Isidro ,

viernes 24 de noviembre, 2017

Hora Dist. Cond. Ver Todos
1ª 13:30 1400m cdCd m3ap Montreux (Easing Along) Don Trago (Orpen) Stay Vestido (Stay Thirsty) Resultado
2ª 13:55 1400m cdCd m3ap Callupino (Lizard Island) Pat Rafter (Grand Reward) Expansivo (Lizard Island) Resultado
3ª 14:25 2000m cdCd y4aGan1 Inca Buena (Indygo Shiner) Gold Saint (Lingote De Oro) Pure Pulenta (Pure Prize) Resultado
4ª 14:50 1200m cdCd y4aGan1 Grossa (Equal Stripes) Evalon (Emperor Richard) La Coqueta (El Azor) Resultado
5ª 15:15 1400m cdCd h3ap Mama Call (Master Of Hounds) French Crack (Catcher in the Rye) Doña Nota (Orpen) Resultado
6ª 15:40 2000m cdCd y5ay+gan1y2c Queen Electrica (Footstepsinthesand) Yvaga (Perfectperformance) Itzel Prax (Praxis Parade) Resultado
7ª 16:05 1100m cdCd 5y6ap Pianola Del Mar (Storm Surge) Tanito Versero (Versero Fitz) Semillion (Astronomer Royal) Resultado
8ª 16:30 1400m cdCd h3ap Doña Mirona (Freud) Mostly Dreams (Master Of Hounds) Roman Life (Roman Ruler) Resultado
9ª 16:55 1100m cdCd 5y6ap Live In Texas (Not For Sale) Lepard Boy (The Leopard) Jose Match (Match Over) Resultado
10ª 17:25 1600m clCl lL 3ay+ El Atlantico (Stormy Atlantic) Stivers (Lasting Approval) El Jarana (Wood Be Willing) Resultado
11ª 17:50 1100m cdCd 5ay+Gan1 Semifreddo (Exchange Rate) Pure Maremoto (Pure Prize) Le Triumphateur (Cima De Triomphe) Resultado
12ª 18:15 2000m hdHd 3ay+ Best Times (Cima De Triomphe) Seaxan (Sebi Halo) Timeless Call (Mount Nelson) Resultado
13ª 18:40 1400m cdCd mh3aGan1y2c. Indio Araucano (Interaction) Te Lactagogo (Sidney´s Candy) Soy Irresistible (Hurricane Cat) Resultado
14ª 19:05 1200m cdCd 4aGan1 Que Buen Patriota (Que Vida Buena) Espadachin Nistel (Van Nistelrooy) Marshal Of Seattle (Seattle Fitz) Resultado
15ª 19:30 2000m cdCd m4ap Rory Mcilroy (Public Purse) Cuidadoso Rye (Catcher in the Rye) Dinners (Manipulator) Resultado
16ª 20:00 2000m cdCd 5ay+gan1y2c Van Wilder (Incurable Optimist) Un Campeon (Russian Blue) Pirandon (Missionary) Resultado
17ª 20:30 1000m cdCd m4ap Mr. Black Panther (The Leopard) Hat Belisario (Hat Trick) Cepheo (Perfectperformance) Resultado