publicidad2.jpg
publicidad5 copia.jpg

<< Octubre >>
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31











<< Año Completo 2018 >>

Programa Reunión Nº 105 , Hipódromo de San Isidro ,

sábado 18 de noviembre, 2017

Hora Dist. Cond. Ver Todos
1ª 13:30 1400m cdCd 5ay+gan3y4c Golden Roman (Roman Ruler) Sobre Paga (Lucky Roberto) Optimist Royal (Incurable Optimist) Resultado
2ª 13:55 1600m cdCd h3ap Dias Y Flores (Exchange Rate) Blue´s Melodie (Pure Prize) Giratina (First American) Resultado
3ª 14:25 1400m cdCd 4aGan2y3 A Celebration (Archipenko) Vacation Trick (Hat Trick) Whoyouthinkyouare (Honour and Glory) Resultado
4ª 14:50 1400m cdCd y5ay+Gan3y4c Beintza (Footstepsinthesand) True Twins (True Cause) American Win (Buddha) Resultado
5ª 15:15 1200m cdCd m3ap Camus Hacker (Manipulator) Montenapo (Exchange Rate) Blue Sidney (Incurable Optimist) Resultado
6ª 15:40 1600m cdCd h3agan1y2c North France (Seattle Fitz) I´m Gone (Pure Prize) Sweet Mana (Easing Along) Resultado
7ª 16:05 1400m cdCd y4ap Simple Sound (Sebi Halo) Rayuela (Pure Prize) Sobria Trick (Hat Trick) Resultado
8ª 16:30 1400m cdCd y4aGan1 Say It Nice (Asiatic Boy) Macana Rye (Catcher in the Rye) Incurable Naima (Incurable Optimist) Resultado
9ª 16:55 1600m cdCd m3ap Alampur (Catcher in the Rye) Mariscal Sam (Alrassaam) Huilquio (Interaction) Resultado
10ª 17:25 1600m cdCd mh3aGan1y2c. Braeval (Incurable Optimist) Quiet Strike (Curlinello) Ojos Del Salado (Easing Along) Resultado
11ª 17:50 1600m cdCd m4ap Pibe Franco (Aldeano Nov) Garabato Nomas (Easing Along) Mac Martin (Il Pirata) Resultado
12ª 18:15 1300m cdCd 5ay+Gan1c Fushimo (Buddha) Russian Party (Russian Blue) Urbano Start (Jump Start) Resultado
13ª 18:45 1000m cdCd 4aGan1 Sampsong (Sebi Halo) Sixty´s Ette (Sixties Icon) Pelmeni (Exchange Rate) Resultado
14ª 19:10 1000m clCl lL y3a+ Queen Liz (Lizard Island) Barbera D´asti (First American) Tarantelle (Forestry) Resultado
15ª 19:35 1000m cdCd y4ap Havanna (Emperor Richard) Identidad Secreta (Storm Surge) Irish Wind (Stratham) Resultado
16ª 20:00 1200m cdCd 6ay+gan3+c Gypsy Moon (Alliage) Mineirao Key (Key Deputy) El Desacatado (El Garufa) Resultado
17ª 20:30 1000m cdCd y4aGan1 Campera Oca (Campo Oca) Instant Crush (Interprete) Disney Scarlet (Heliostatic) Resultado
18ª 21:00 1200m cdCd y5ay+Gan1 Enigmatica Freud (Freud) Intratable Holt (Inminente) Dulce Pata (Crowning Storm) Resultado