BANNER_elturf.png

publicidad2.jpg
publicidad5 copia.jpg

<< Septiembre >>





1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30







<< Año Completo 2018 >>

R.103 - Hipódromo de San Isidro
Domingo 12 de Noviembre del año 2017
Hora Dist. Cond. Ver Todos
1ª 13:30 1600m cdCd y4ap Pure Pulenta (Pure Prize) Ventura Out (Sixties Icon) Rue Chambiges (Sixties Icon) Resultado
2ª 13:55 800m cdCd h2ap My Little Lady (Manipulator) Societe Nov (Termi Nov) Be Calm (Montañez Tom) Resultado
3ª 14:25 2000m cdCd h3ap Game For Sale (Not For Sale) Mamama Inc (Include) Big Triumph (Cima De Triomphe) Resultado
4ª 14:50 1000m cdCd m3ap Ribair (True Cause) Sol Oscuro (Sebi Halo) Una Vida Nocturna (Que Vida Buena) Resultado
5ª 15:15 1400m cdCd y4aGan2 Carli Trick (Hat Trick) De Garda (Equal Stripes) Poppy Wells (Narrative) Resultado
6ª 15:40 800m cdCd m2ap Il Gelato (Lizard Island) Che Evasor (Greenspring) Sausalero (Sebi Halo) Resultado
7ª 16:05 1200m cdCd h2ap Queen Norita (Sidney´s Candy) Rivka (Catcher in the Rye) Queen Doria (Orpen) Resultado
8ª 16:30 1200m cdCd h3ap Queen Samba (Sidney´s Candy) One More (Curlinello) Ser Flesh (Flesh For Fantasy) Resultado
9ª 16:55 1600m cdCd 4aGan2y3 Sanity Boy (Easing Along) Thom (Cima De Triomphe) Guillao (Sixties Icon) Resultado
10ª 17:25 1600m clCl g2G2 y3a+ Fair Value (Nedawi) Emeline (Catcher in the Rye) Triomphalista (Cima De Triomphe) Resultado
11ª 17:50 1200m cdCd y4ap Sugary Cause (True Cause) Tokata Dan (Hidden Truth) Tia Yanin (Incasico) Resultado
12ª 18:15 2000m cdCd y4aGan2y3c Kreyna (Orpen) Dona Gabi (Storm Embrujado) India Del Monte (Mount Nelson) Resultado
13ª 18:40 1600m cdCd 4aGan1 Sinan (Easing Along) Ponom (Orpen) Carl Lewis (Pure Prize) Resultado
14ª 19:05 1000m cdCd y5ay+Gan3y4c Embrujada Reality (Storm Embrujado) Chica Tormentosa (February Storm) Smita (Sebi Halo) Resultado
15ª 19:30 1000m cdCd 5ay+gan2 Coqueto Will (Willo) Satoru (Sebi Halo) Huasco (Cosmic) Resultado
16ª 20:00 1200m cdCd m4ap El Confidencial (El Fanfante) Cepheo (Perfectperformance) Jim Chic (Jimdandy) Resultado
17ª 20:30 1000m cdCd y5ay+Gan2 Oldest Dear (Grand Reward) Red Night (Narrative) Kostelnicka (Emperor Richard) Resultado