publicidad2.jpg
publicidad5 copia.jpg

<< Noviembre >>



1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30









<< Año Completo 2018 >>

Programa Reunión Nº 118 , Hipódromo de Palermo ,

viernes 29 de diciembre, 2017

Hora Dist. Cond. Ver Todos
1ª 13:45 1800m cdCd y4aGan2y3c Incurable Naima (Incurable Optimist) Cachorra Pen (Orpen) Asiamora (Asiatic Boy) Resultado
2ª 14:10 1200m cdCd m3ap Gin Fizz (Snipewalk) Amor Sera Rey (Holy Ground) Tactico Boy (Asiatic Boy) Resultado
3ª 14:35 1600m cdCd 6ay+gan1o2c Quarter Dollar (Catcher in the Rye) Es Cortes (Espaciado) Citrus Boy (Perfectperformance) Resultado
4ª 15:00 1000m cdCd 4aGan1 Que Vida Pirata (Que Vida Buena) Tooko (Archipenko) Nice Splash (Perfectperformance) Resultado
5ª 15:30 1200m cdCd m3ap Ambrosino (Roman Ruler) Winko (Emperor Richard) El Solucionado (Aspire) Resultado
6ª 16:00 1200m cdCd 5ay+Gan1c Mr. Blues (The Leopard) Indio Island (Lizard Island) Reloaded Inc (Include) Resultado
7ª 16:30 1600m cdCd 5ay+gan2y3c. Thorondor (Mithrandir) Ten Rye (Catcher in the Rye) Rating Cero (Stormy Atlantic) Resultado
8ª 17:00 1200m cdCd y4ap Dixie Mania (Manipulator) Victoria Nistel (Van Nistelrooy) Villera De Oro (Villero Cat) Resultado
9ª 17:30 1400m clCl 4ay+ Hat Mario (Hat Trick) Hat Valor (Hat Trick) Willy Dubai (E Dubai) Resultado
10ª 18:00 1200m cdCd h3ap Cecil Aspen (Exchange Rate) Silver Silk (Roman Ruler) Vanidosa Oro (Orpen) Resultado
11ª 18:30 2500m clCl 4ay+ Frazier (Wild Event) Giant Steps (Not For Sale) Cosmico Romano (Cosmic) Resultado
12ª 19:00 1200m cdCd y4ap Mitakuña Guarani (Storm Surge) Baska Revoltosa (Best Bob) Silver Love (Sixties Icon) Resultado
13ª 19:30 1000m cdCd y5y6ap Gloria Moon (Honour and Glory) Petit Shaninne (Veneziano) La Dabbler (Star Dabbler) Resultado
14ª 20:00 1200m cdCd y4aGan1y2c Soñadora Queen (Honour and Glory) Radiante Nistel (Van Nistelrooy) Be A Champ (J Be K) Resultado
15ª 20:30 1400m cdCd y5y6ap Vasca Gloriosa (Ice Horse) Cumbia Pampeana (Stop The Cumbia) Wentina Star (Stratostar) Resultado
16ª 21:00 1200m cdCd 5y6ap Plebeyo Fanfa (El Fanfante) Noble Campeon (Jump Start) San Caro (San Kirico) Resultado
17ª 21:30 1000m cdCd 4ap Inter Crash (Inter Optimist) Ilustre Bob (Emperor Richard) Perfect Inca (Perfectperformance) Resultado