BANNER_elturf.png

publicidad2.jpg
publicidad5 copia.jpg

<< Septiembre >>





1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30







<< Año Completo 2018 >>

R.96 - Hipódromo de San Isidro
Miércoles 25 de Octubre del año 2017
Hora Dist. Cond. Ver Todos
1ª 13:15 1200m cdCd y5ay+Gan1 Negrita Freud (Freud) Señora Gaivota (Don Incauto) Starlite Sale (Not For Sale) Resultado
2ª 13:40 1100m cdCd m4ap Garullado (El Garufa) Quick Soap (Manipulator) Nino Rye (Catcher in the Rye) Resultado
3ª 14:05 1200m cdCd y5ay+Gan1 Azul Storm (Storm Surge) Sor Dulzura (El Ruletero) Taura Holt (Holt) Resultado
4ª 14:35 1400m cdCd 4aGan1 Pattern Pride (Seattle Fitz) Evolution Sid (Sidney´s Candy) Corleone Vito (Asiatic Boy) Resultado
5ª 15:00 1100m cdCd m4ap Que Buen Patriota (Que Vida Buena) May Blossom (Jump Start) Enaltecido (Greenspring) Resultado
6ª 15:25 1100m cdCd y5y6ap Wild Magic (Bahiaro) Idea Clara (Dynamix) Sunchera (Ilusor) Resultado
7ª 15:50 2000m cdCd 5y6ap Titanium (Pollard´s Vision) Barrick (Lasting Approval) Gran Flag (Flag Down) Resultado
8ª 16:15 1600m cdCd m3ap Che Bacan (Lizard Island) Musters (Anjiz Lake) Rio Mayo (Pollard´s Vision) Resultado
9ª 16:45 1400m cdCd y4aGan1 Luna Andina (Jump Start) Artemisia (Exchange Rate) Say It Nice (Asiatic Boy) Resultado
10ª 17:10 1600m cdCd 6ay+gan3+c Pollard´s Sports (Pollard´s Vision) Incurable Pringles (Incurable Optimist) Bochinchera Inc (Include) Resultado
11ª 17:35 2000m cdCd 5ay+gan1y2c Rayo Rye (Catcher in the Rye) Arriturik Jr (Cima De Triomphe) Frank Man (Manipulator) Resultado
12ª 18:05 1100m hdHd 5ay+ Holyndo (Holy Ground) Tio Abel (Hurricane Cat) Icebox (Jump Start) Resultado
13ª 18:30 1200m cdCd h3agan1 Andai (Angiolo) Dance Princess (Mount Nelson) Dhyana (Don Valiente) Resultado
14ª 19:00 1300m cdCd 5ay+gan2 Sere Breve (Sebi Halo) Loved Roman (Roman Ruler) Dollar Blue (Alpha Plus) Resultado
15ª 19:25 1200m cdCd 5ay+Gan1 Coqueto Will (Willo) Pure Maremoto (Pure Prize) Magic Runner (Manipulator) Resultado
16ª 19:55 1200m cdCd 5ay+Gan1c Kitesurf (The Leopard) Toque De Clase (Roman Ruler) Gran Juanjo (Manipulator) Resultado
17ª 20:25 1200m cdCd y4ap Safra (Dynamix) Korea Del Sur (Alpha Plus) Triomphe Parade (Cima De Triomphe) Resultado