publicidad2.jpg
publicidad5 copia.jpg

<< Diciembre >>





1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31






<< Año Completo 2018 >>

Reunión Nº 94 , Hipódromo de San Isidro ,

miércoles 18 de octubre, 2017

Hora Dist. Cond. Ver Todos
1ª 13:00 1600m cdCd y4ay+p Angel Lizard (Lizard Island) Dear Bubble (Emperor Richard) Covet (Orpen) Resultado
2ª 13:25 1400m cdCd h3ap Lovely Moment (Equal Stripes) Doble Alegria (Mount Nelson) La Cigarra Bud (Buddha) Resultado
3ª 13:55 1400m cdCd y4y5agan1c La Perfecta Jueza (Perfectperformance) Carteziana (Sidney´s Candy) Banner Stripes (Equal Stripes) Resultado
4ª 14:20 1600m cdCd y5ay+Gan1 Clever Moon (True Cause) Ignana (Fornax) Vosa Storm (February Storm) Resultado
5ª 14:45 1400m cdCd h3ap Ciao Bambina (Heliostatic) Doña Godiva (Strategic Prince) Discret Charm (Campanologist) Resultado
6ª 15:10 1200m cdCd m3aGan1y2c Have in Mind (Hurricane Cat) Devil Van (Van Nistelrooy) Boreal Key (Key Deputy) Resultado
7ª 15:35 1600m cdCd 5ay+gan2 Pure Vaguito (Pure Prize) Con-Cuidado Inc (Include) King Seattle (Seattle Fitz) Resultado
8ª 16:00 1400m cdCd m3ap Too Close (Mount Nelson) Carmetti (Sidney´s Candy) Such A Cause (True Cause) Resultado
9ª 16:25 1600m cdCd 5ay+Gan1c Van Bambu (Van Nistelrooy) Codi Romano (Stratostar) True Beach (True Cause) Resultado
10ª 16:55 1100m clCl y3a+ Niccola (Exchange Rate) Tactical Fire (Fire Slam) Spacial Girl (Jump Start) Resultado
11ª 17:20 1400m cdCd 4y5agan1c Verde Y Rojo (Cima De Triomphe) J B Careful (J Be K) Careo (Don Incauto) Resultado
12ª 17:45 1200m cdCd m4ay+p Diamond Island (Lizard Island) Briseador (Manipulator) Kol Nidrei (Exchange Rate) Resultado
13ª 18:10 1200m cdCd m4ay+p Fittipaldi (El Cheque) Che Malandra (Van Nistelrooy) Elegant Fast (Pub De Llers) Resultado
14ª 18:35 1400m clCl lL y4a+ Chiquilina Paz (Missionary) Sumailla (Sebi Halo) Embrace Liza (Lizard Island) Resultado
15ª 19:05 1600m cdCd y5ay+Gan2 Nonstopyou (Cima De Triomphe) Byron Bay (Exchange Rate) Osada Inc (Include) Resultado
16ª 19:30 1200m cdCd y4ay+p Julia Farnese (Sebi Halo) Querida Linda (Asiatic Boy) Mirakebuena (Mad Speed) Resultado
17ª 20:00 1100m cdCd y5y6ap Serpiente Negra (Honour and Glory) Manicolada (Manipulator) Lamamu (Mr. Light) Resultado
18ª 20:30 1100m cdCd y5y6ap Cumbia Cordobesa (Stop The Cumbia) Queen´s Speech (Pollard´s Vision) Afianzada (Mondial) Resultado