BANNER_elturf.png

publicidad2.jpg
publicidad5 copia.jpg

<< Septiembre >>





1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30







<< Año Completo 2018 >>

R.99 - Hipódromo de Palermo
Lunes 30 de Octubre del año 2017
Hora Dist. Cond. Ver Todos
1ª 14:00 1100m cdCd y4ap Mega-Estrela (Trappe Shot) The Sweetiest (Manipulator) Double Beauty (Honour and Glory) Resultado
2ª 14:30 1000m cdCd y5ay+gan3y+ Tarantelle (Forestry) Chica Tormentosa (February Storm) Laguna De Zambas (Lac Azur) Resultado
3ª 15:00 1400m cdCd y5ay+Gan1 Soy Maga (El Garufa) Algo De Angel (Aptitude) Rula Dancer (Fairy Magic) Resultado
4ª 15:30 1600m cdCd 5ay+Gan1 Jungle Boy (Exchange Rate) Maglite (Emperor Jones) Montecarlo (Verolight) Resultado
5ª 16:00 1000m cdCd h3ap Caramelusa (Manipulator) Codigo Express (E Dubai) Sofitina (Sixties Icon) Resultado
6ª 16:30 1000m cdCd 5y6ap Sensacional (Blocked Shot) Bon Camarade (Russian Blue) Inter Club (Jump Start) Resultado
7ª 17:00 1600m clCl 4ay+ Stivers (Lasting Approval) Sanity Boy (Easing Along) Ex Tradition (Exchange Rate) Resultado
8ª 17:30 1000m cdCd h3ap Fiesta Privada (Compasivo Cat) Lake Waterfall (Anjiz Lake) Makira Tin (Benedictin) Resultado
9ª 18:00 1400m cdCd m3ap Holiday Latency (Harlan´s Holiday) El Masche (Not For Sale) Royal Indigo (Lasting Approval) Resultado
10ª 18:30 1400m cdCd h3ap Luminosa Es (Jump Start) Stormy Monday (Curlinello) Sotheby´s (Sebi Halo) Resultado
11ª 19:00 1000m cdCd y4ap Doña Evo (Mount Nelson) Baska Garufa (El Garufa) Victoria Nistel (Van Nistelrooy) Resultado
12ª 19:30 1400m cdCd m3aGan1c Crackspeed (Easing Along) Codigo Civil (Dancing For Me) Diocleciano (Roman Ruler) Resultado
13ª 20:00 1000m cdCd y4ap Dreaming Dance (Curlinello) Liberty (El Cheque) Estirpe Nobleza (Sunray Spirit) Resultado
14ª 20:30 1200m cdCd 4ap Leopardo De Areco (The Leopard) Manchego (Jump Start) Storm Willow (Storm Play) Resultado
15ª 21:00 1000m cdCd y5y6ap Aspera Corriendo (Aspero Wells) Estrella Picara (Star Dabbler) Luck Violet (Luck Money) Resultado