BANNER_elturf.png

publicidad2.jpg
publicidad5 copia.jpg

<< Agosto >>


1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31









<< Año Completo 2018 >>

R.64 - Hipódromo Chile
Sábado 30 de Septiembre del año 2017
Director de Turno: Pedro Pablo Echeverria Dominguez
Hora Dist. Cond. Ver Todos
1ª 14:30 1200m hdHd 3a+ Willy Vagabundo (Minister´s Bid) Minutan (Breathless Storm) Torcaza Amiga (Minister´s Bid) Resultado
2ª 14:54 1500m cdCd m3ap South Coast (Buzzword) Volki (Lookin At Lucky) Meglio Stasera (Henrythenavigator) Resultado
3ª 15:18 1900m hdHd 3a+ Flash Star (Rock Star Show) Drafter (Harlan´s Holiday) Tiro Libre (Rock Star Show) Resultado
4ª 15:44 1000m cdCd m3ap Bello Dillins (Dylan Thomas) Joven Sagaz (Fast Company) Mascarrieles (Until Sundown) Resultado
5ª 16:08 1000m clCl clcdClCd m3a Flojonazo (Domingo Siete) Medio Siglo (Buzzword) Special Colt (Buzzword) Resultado
6ª 16:33 1200m hdHd 3a+ Illusion Of Place (Last Best Place) Papelucho Bailarin (Dunkirk) Che Guillermo (Malek) Resultado
7ª 17:00 1200m hdHd 3a+ Crimson Sky (Dushyantor) Alma De Soldado (Soldier Of Fortune) Javierinha (Jadada) Resultado
8ª 17:23 1500m clCl chCH Grand Brother (Grand Daddy) El Tocopillano (Bluegrass Cat) Hola Y Chao (Bluegrass Cat) Resultado
9ª 17:47 1400m hdHd 3a+ Rey Daddy (Grand Daddy) Mi Martin (Morning Raider) Antauro (Until Sundown) Resultado
10ª 18:14 1200m cdCd m3ap Anda Enamorado (Gstaad II) Ingente (Shahir) Ruido Blanco (Dunkirk) Resultado
11ª 18:40 1000m hdHd 3a+ Zona De Promesas (Cat Scan) Sensei Shogun (Fusaichi Pegasus) Mago Del Arpa (Voodoo Swinge) Resultado
12ª 19:07 1200m hdHd 3a+ Pirinolo (Caesarion) Tao Campeon (Tio Tao) Tata Pin (Defer) Resultado
13ª 19:33 1000m hdHd 3a+ Dillins (Morning Raider) Aliñao (Scat Daddy) Pa Que Vine (Rock of Gibraltar) Resultado
14ª 20:02 1200m hdHd 3a+ Vieja Maña (Neko Bay) Pobrecito Juan (Sir Halory) Boombastic (Bluegrass Cat) Resultado
15ª 20:29 1200m hdHd 3a+ Abrazo De Amor (Gstaad II) Torcida Split (Caesarion) Idolo Caturro (Aragorn) Resultado
16ª 20:57 1200m hdHd 3a+ Algo Puede Ocurrir (Gstaad II) Tambo Alto (Pavarotti) Encuentro Magico (Morning Raider) Resultado
17ª 21:27 1200m hdHd 3a+ Ma´A Nonu (Auguri) Rompe Mitos (Dunkirk) Sueños de Amistad (Monthir) Resultado
18ª 21:55 1200m hdHd 3a+ Mukhtar (Layman) Get Together (Frost Giant) Bambam (Bamboche) Resultado
19ª 22:25 1200m hdHd 3a+ Lebrun (Seeking The Dia) Pata De Cabra (Tumblebrutus) Mood (Sir Halory) Resultado