publicidad2.jpg
publicidad5 copia.jpg

<< Diciembre >>





1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31






<< Año Completo 2018 >>

Reunión Nº 69 , Club Hípico de Santiago ,

domingo 15 de octubre, 2017

Hora Dist. Cond. Ver Todos
1ª 13:30 1100m hdHd P3ay+ Rio Tijeral (Send Inthe Clowns) No Nash (Breathless Storm) La Pitonisa (Seeking The Dia) Resultado
2ª 13:57 1000m cdCd h3ap Aroma De Dama (Diamond Tycoon) Kalalua (Lookin At Lucky) Solo Para Ti (Aragorn) Resultado
3ª 14:22 1600m hdHd P3ay+ El Tren Nocturno (Diamond Tycoon) Elogiosa (English Channel) Dolarizado (Americain) Resultado
4ª 14:48 1100m hdHd P3ay+ Mi Pequeña Pepita (Sundar) Soplado Tercero (Pyrus) King Nicolas (Neko Bay) Resultado
5ª 15:15 1000m cdCd mh3ag1c Iron Fist (Longboarder) Bianca Ragazza (Sudan) Kanimambo (Dunkirk) Resultado
6ª 15:41 1200m cdCd h3ap Chicharron (Scat Daddy) Doryldo (Exchange Rate) Macchiato (Dangerous Midge) Resultado
7ª 16:07 1300m hdHd P3ay+ Macero (Seeking The Dia) Frozen (Cat Scan) Campeon Cruzado (Malek) Resultado
8ª 16:36 1000m cdCd m3ap Master Of Horses (Caesarion) El Pipa (Gstaad II) French Potato (Breathless Storm) Resultado
9ª 17:02 1700m hdHd P3ay+ Gran Nevado (Rock of Gibraltar) Pamper Man (Layman) Splendido (Rock of Gibraltar) Resultado
10ª 17:28 1800m clCl chCH P3ay+ Fuiste Mio (Rock of Gibraltar) Algoritmo (Algorithms) Oro Y Diamante (Happy Hunting) Resultado
11ª 17:56 1100m hdHd P3ay+ La Tute (Dushyantor) Verde Bravo (Sudan) Signore Corleone (Monthir) Resultado
12ª 18:22 1000m hdHd P3ay+ Panchito Indomable (Morning Raider) Domenica Festa (Bluegrass Cat) Reina Elizabetta (Hat Trick) Resultado
13ª 18:48 1400m hdHd P3ay+ Rompe Mitos (Dunkirk) Anton (Dushyantor) Baby Touch (Multiplex) Resultado
14ª 19:15 1200m hdHd P3ay+ Doña Alicia II (Star Dabbler) Jack Jack (Leading The Parade) Gotan (Dushyantor) Resultado
15ª 19:42 1000m hdHd P3ay+ Doryo (Freud) Helen Pat (Seeking The Dia) Brilla Brilla (Dance Brightly) Resultado
16ª 20:09 1000m hdHd P3ay+ So Many Moments (Sightseeing) Recibe Mi Gratitud (Gstaad II) Guzo Hot (Dance Brightly) Resultado
17ª 20:39 1100m hdHd P3ay+ Amazing Gaby (Rock of Gibraltar) Hombre Libre (Dunkirk) Tirsoh (Bouthan) Resultado
18ª 21:07 1000m hdHd P3ay+ Coleraine (Lookin At Lucky) La Guapachosa (Sitcom) Le Baguette (Feliz de la Vida) Resultado
19ª 21:35 1000m hdHd P3ay+ Abuelito Hermoso (Indy Dancer) Luly Love (Aragorn) Martinho (Grand Daddy) Resultado