BANNER_elturf.png

publicidad2.jpg
publicidad5 copia.jpg

<< Agosto >>


1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31









<< Año Completo 2018 >>

R.84 - Club Hípico de Santiago
Lunes 18 de Diciembre del año 2017
Hora Dist. Cond. Ver Todos
1ª 14:30 1100m hdHd P3ay+ Suduaya (Soldier Of Fortune) Estreptisera (Fast Company) Hedaly (Lookin At Lucky) Resultado
2ª 14:56 1000m cdCd m3ap Señor Del Lugar (Vision And Verse) Irish Coffee (Authorized) Sir Thomas (Dylan Thomas) Resultado
3ª 15:20 1700m hdHd P3ay+ Vin Rye (Catcher in the Rye) Pisiako (Monthir) Zapatito De Raso (Send Inthe Clowns) Resultado
4ª 15:42 1800m clCl clcdClCd h3a+ Katiuska Ii (Dalakhani) Bull Girl (Monthir) Carta Magica (Morning Raider) Resultado
5ª 16:08 1000m cdCd h3ap Novela Mala (Dance Brightly) Reina Alejandra (Send Inthe Clowns) Vamos A Todas (Dunkirk) Resultado
6ª 16:34 1000m cdCd h3ap Villa Margherita (Fast Company) Grillita de Oro (Passion for Gold) Monona Verse (Vision And Verse) Resultado
7ª 16:58 1700m clCl chCH P3ay+ Fuiste Mio (Rock of Gibraltar) Truluck (Bluegrass Cat) Oton (Ivan Denisovich) Resultado
8ª 17:23 1200m cdCd h3ap Rinconada Verde (Henrythenavigator) Las Alamandas (Fast Company) Gran Juanita (Galantas) Resultado
9ª 17:49 1000m hdHd P3ay+ Noche De Lujuria (Hurricane Cat) Tata Quique (Seeking The Dia) Gran Flashy (Flashy Bull) Resultado
10ª 18:14 1000m hdHd P3ay+ Salvaje Raider (Morning Raider) The Majestic (Longboarder) Fleetful Lady (Sudan) Resultado
11ª 18:40 1200m hdHd P3ay+ Peterluger (Seeking The Dia) Coltrane (Rock of Gibraltar) Samindar (Ivan Denisovich) Resultado
12ª 19:06 1200m hdHd P3ay+ Doryo (Freud) Nueve Pulmones (Domingo Siete) Kismayu (Dunkirk) Resultado
13ª 19:34 1100m hdHd P3ay+ Galizia (Rock of Gibraltar) Tata Lolo (Dylan Thomas) Suit Yisus (Rock of Gibraltar) Resultado
14ª 20:00 1000m cdCd m3ag1,2y3cs Medio Siglo (Buzzword) Summer Luck (Lookin At Lucky) Tiburoncin (Breathless Storm) Resultado
15ª 20:26 1000m hdHd P3ay+ King Nicolas (Neko Bay) Infanta María (Aragorn) El Jibarito (Pavarotti) Resultado
16ª 20:52 1000m hdHd P3ay+ Sir Van Tinto (Last Best Place) Tio Felipe (Pavarotti) Rebeca Rabbit (Dushyantor) Resultado
17ª 21:18 1000m hdHd P3ay+ Ha Llegado Carta (Defer) Figurella (Bluegrass Cat) Caribbean Sea (Star Dabbler) Resultado
18ª 21:44 1100m hdHd P3ay+ Dove La Vittoria (Dushyantor) Orso (Lookin At Lucky) Llueve Por Dentro (Dylan Thomas) Resultado
19ª 22:10 1000m hdHd P3ay+ Nabulio (Neko Bay) Piparra (Grand Daddy) Mas Valiente (Dushyantor) Resultado
20ª 22:40 1100m hdHd P3ay+ Nadie Como Tu (Rock of Gibraltar) Le Magnifique (Caesarion) King Richard (Malek) Resultado