publicidad2.jpg
publicidad5 copia.jpg

<< Octubre >>
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31











<< Año Completo 2018 >>

Programa Reunión Nº 79 , Club Hípico de Santiago ,

domingo 26 de noviembre, 2017

Hora Dist. Cond. Ver Todos
1ª 13:30 1100m hdHd P3ay+ Umay (Caesarion) Homeaña (Neko Bay) Helen Pat (Seeking The Dia) Resultado
2ª 13:57 1000m cdCd m3ap Zirian (Neko Bay) Pequeño Napoleon (Caesarion) Puyuhuapi II (Interaction) Resultado
3ª 14:22 1600m cdCd m3ap So Lucky (Lookin At Lucky) El Polo Norte (Dangerous Midge) Pirulo Querido (Last Best Place) Resultado
4ª 14:47 2000m clCl g3G3 mh3ay+ Top Casablanca (Seeking The Dia) Artigal (Lookin At Lucky) Nicodemus (Diamond Tycoon) Resultado
5ª 15:15 1000m cdCd m3ap Roko (Aragorn) Red Rojo Red (Seeking The Dia) Reyniero (Sundar) Resultado
6ª 15:40 1200m cdCd m3ap Nabire (Lookin At Lucky) Sir Ruben (Sir Percy) Pensando En Chile (Scat Daddy) Resultado
7ª 16:06 1300m hdHd P3ay+ Dimanche (Fusaichi Pegasus) Ibrahimovic (Aragorn) Al Fayed (Soldier Of Fortune) Resultado
8ª 16:35 1000m hdHd P3ay+ Mistral Del Moro (Tumblebrutus) La Samantha (Minister´s Bid) Pedro Colorin (Columbus Day) Resultado
9ª 17:02 1700m clCl lL h3a Penn Rose (Dylan Thomas) Soy Orgullosa (Henrythenavigator) Hey Jude (Lookin At Lucky) Resultado
10ª 17:28 1700m hdHd P3ay+ Torito Bay (Neko Bay) General Cruzado (Newfoundland) Don Anibal (Rock of Gibraltar) Resultado
11ª 17:57 1100m hdHd P3ay+ Sumerio (Scat Daddy) Wishyouluck (Dunkirk) Madretierra (Rio De La Plata) Resultado
12ª 18:25 1300m hdHd P3ay+ Expo Dani (Timojin) Suit Yisus (Rock of Gibraltar) Cachorrita (Tumblebrutus) Resultado
13ª 18:52 1100m hdHd P3ay+ The Majestic (Longboarder) Soplado Tercero (Pyrus) Chica Colorina (Habib al Medina) Resultado
14ª 19:22 1100m hdHd P3ay+ Mensajera De Luz (Tumblebrutus) Tirsoh (Bouthan) Fa Yi (Last Best Place) Resultado
15ª 19:50 1300m hdHd P3ay+ Costero Tropical (Red Rocks) Mas Valiente (Dushyantor) Licoreado (Indy Vidual) Resultado
16ª 20:20 1200m hdHd P3ay+ Tepac (Bluegrass Cat) La Piscola (Rock of Gibraltar) Enders (Seeking The Dia) Resultado
17ª 20:50 1000m hdHd P3ay+ Luis Fabiano (Aragorn) Ramajito (Ramaje) Walker Bay (Neko Bay) Resultado
18ª 21:20 1000m hdHd P3ay+ Bonita Berry (Until Sundown) La Guapachosa (Sitcom) Caleta Boy (Soldier Of Fortune) Resultado
19ª 21:50 1000m hdHd P3ay+ Marle (Happy Hunting) Mi Amigoeltordillo (Aragorn) Feliz Muy Feliz (Feliz de la Vida) Resultado