publicidad2.jpg
publicidad5 copia.jpg

<< Octubre >>
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31











<< Año Completo 2018 >>

Programa Reunión Nº 78 , Club Hípico de Santiago ,

viernes 24 de noviembre, 2017

Hora Dist. Cond. Ver Todos
1ª 14:30 1100m hdHd P3ay+ Day Off (Seeking The Dia) Brilla Elisha (Dance Brightly) Andapaski (Diamond Tycoon) Resultado
2ª 14:57 1000m cdCd h3ap Trezza (Dylan Thomas) Cumbia Nena (Dylan Thomas) Maria Magic (Dylan Thomas) Resultado
3ª 15:22 1600m cdCd h3ap Aparatosa (Scat Daddy) Insuperable Filly (Diamond Tycoon) Isabel de Portugal (Monthir) Resultado
4ª 15:47 1100m clCl P3ay+ Small Bear (Tumblebrutus) Quietito (Defer) Entenao (Scat Daddy) Resultado
5ª 16:14 1300m hdHd P3ay+ Splendido (Rock of Gibraltar) Costalazo (Scat Daddy) Gigantic Girl (Star Dabbler) Resultado
6ª 16:40 1200m clCl clcdClCd h3a Sansa (Stevie Wonderboy) Bianca Ragazza (Sudan) Silala (Henrythenavigator) Resultado
7ª 17:05 1700m hdHd P3ay+ Anton (Dushyantor) Brandenburg (Bluegrass Cat) Grito Ganador (Rock of Gibraltar) Resultado
8ª 17:32 1000m cdCd h3ap Tia Paty (Tumblebrutus) Celtic Secret (Dylan Thomas) Fina Compañía (Fast Company) Resultado
9ª 17:58 1200m hdHd P3ay+ Lucky Winter (Lookin At Lucky) Liberty Bleu (Bluegrass Cat) Shylo (Diamond Tycoon) Resultado
10ª 18:24 1200m clCl clcdClCd m3a Slappy (Dangerous Midge) Guapo Soy (Breathless Storm) Gran Mati (Aragorn) Resultado
11ª 18:52 1200m cdCd h3ap Bardana (Lookin At Lucky) Silbadora (Henrythenavigator) Grillita de Oro (Passion for Gold) Resultado
12ª 19:18 1100m hdHd P3ay+ Kazaar (Until Sundown) One (Monthir) Conor (Over The Cliff) Resultado
13ª 19:44 1100m hdHd P3ay+ Bronkel (Frankel) Terzo (Rock of Gibraltar) Fast (Scat Daddy) Resultado
14ª 20:12 1000m hdHd P3ay+ Mi Florencia (Father Time) Man Elgon (Seeking The Dia) Tugha Ban (Dunkirk) Resultado
15ª 20:39 1000m hdHd P3ay+ Nabulio (Neko Bay) Nubilita (Rock of Gibraltar) Poquito Guapo (Cat Scan) Resultado
16ª 21:06 1200m hdHd P3ay+ Last Admiral (Last Best Place) Huracan Azul (Ramaje) Beckenbauer II (Aptitude) Resultado
17ª 21:35 1000m hdHd P3ay+ Figurella (Bluegrass Cat) Totto (Magnifi Cat) Alto Be Ocho (Rock of Gibraltar) Resultado
18ª 22:03 1000m hdHd P3ay+ Gran Panchito (Monthir) El Totito (Last Best Place) La Mas Bonita (Ocean Terrace) Resultado
19ª 22:30 1000m hdHd P3ay+ On Sale (Pavarotti) Siempre Arica (Last Impact) Abuelito Hermoso (Indy Dancer) Resultado