publicidad2.jpg
publicidad5 copia.jpg

<< Octubre >>
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31











<< Año Completo 2018 >>

Programa Reunión Nº 77 , Club Hípico de Santiago ,

lunes 20 de noviembre, 2017

Hora Dist. Cond. Ver Todos
1ª 13:55 1100m hdHd P3ay+ Tirsoh (Bouthan) Anzio (Neko Bay) Stukadan (Rock of Gibraltar) Resultado
2ª 14:25 1000m cdCd h3ap Copa (Send Inthe Clowns) Melodia Salvaje (Dangerous Midge) Maria Magic (Dylan Thomas) Resultado
3ª 14:55 1200m cdCd h3ap Macchiato (Dangerous Midge) City Of Stars (Aragorn) Don Benito (Fort Larned) Resultado
4ª 15:25 1000m cdCd m3ap El Pipa (Gstaad II) Zlatan (Monthir) Brawny Boy (Buzzword) Resultado
5ª 15:55 1000m cdCd m3ap Inmutable (Shahir) Salieri (Dance Brightly) Zirian (Neko Bay) Resultado
6ª 16:25 1200m cdCd h3ag1,2y3 Redimida (Indy Dancer) Nunca Mas Tuya (Dylan Thomas) Eras Mio (Dylan Thomas) Resultado
7ª 16:55 1600m clCl chCH P3ay+ Del Bosque (Ivan Denisovich) Halek (Seeking The Dia) Palomo Infiel (Breathless Storm) Resultado
8ª 17:20 1000m hdHd P3ay+ Samurai Azul (Aragorn) Dark Rock (Rock of Gibraltar) Manny Pacquiao (Morning Raider) Resultado
9ª 17:45 1700m hdHd P3ay+ Invincible Vince (Asiatic Boy) Pamper Man (Layman) Gran Torino (Lookin At Lucky) Resultado
10ª 18:10 1800m clCl clcdClCd h3a+ Katiuska Ii (Dalakhani) Margaret Marina (Henrythenavigator) Carta Magica (Morning Raider) Resultado
11ª 18:38 1100m hdHd P3ay+ Gran Bilbao (El Gondolero) Gran Majin Boo (Tumblebrutus) Ojos Rojos (Ocean Terrace) Resultado
12ª 19:05 1100m hdHd P3ay+ Dominguin Torero (Soldier Of Fortune) Bills Sama (Breathless Storm) Mia Raider (Morning Raider) Resultado
13ª 19:32 1100m hdHd P3ay+ Fleetful Lady (Sudan) Ibrahimovic (Aragorn) Martinho (Grand Daddy) Resultado
14ª 20:00 1000m hdHd P3ay+ Feliz Muy Feliz (Feliz de la Vida) Multa Tras Multa (Dunkirk) Corre La Niña (A.P. Five Hundred) Resultado
15ª 20:30 1000m hdHd P3ay+ Rock Lady (Rock Star Show) Marietina (Rock of Gibraltar) El Calabres (Minister´s Bid) Resultado
16ª 21:00 1200m hdHd P3ay+ Jack Jack (Leading The Parade) Señor Jose Miguel (Ecton Park) Como Caballero (Layman) Resultado
17ª 21:30 1000m hdHd P3ay+ Magaldi (Bacoma) Barba (Habib al Medina) On Sale (Pavarotti) Resultado
18ª 22:00 1000m hdHd P3ay+ Gran Almendra (Monthir) Mi Amigoeltordillo (Aragorn) The Marechal (Ramaje) Resultado
19ª 22:30 1000m hdHd P3ay+ Fraganor (Dushyantor) Sun Of York (Sundar) Tata Quique (Seeking The Dia) Resultado