publicidad2.jpg
publicidad5 copia.jpg

<< Diciembre >>





1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31






<< Año Completo 2018 >>

Reunión Nº 74 , Club Hípico de Santiago ,

lunes 06 de noviembre, 2017

Hora Dist. Cond. Ver Todos
1ª 14:30 1100m hdHd P3ay+ Gran Majin Boo (Tumblebrutus) Mia Raider (Morning Raider) Suit Yisus (Rock of Gibraltar) Resultado
2ª 14:57 1000m cdCd h3ap Solo Para Ti (Aragorn) Cumbia Nena (Dylan Thomas) Torrentela (Fast Company) Resultado
3ª 15:23 1300m hdHd P3ay+ Camba (Bluegrass Cat) Hueñi (Authorized) Secret Rock (Rock of Gibraltar) Resultado
4ª 15:47 1600m cdCd h3ap Yambica (Dylan Thomas) Endiamantada (Diamond Tycoon) Isabel de Portugal (Monthir) Resultado
5ª 16:14 1400m clCl clcdClCd mh3a Bull Track (Tumblebrutus) De Inglaterra (Sir Percy) Rompe Mitos (Dunkirk) Resultado
6ª 16:41 1000m cdCd h3ap I Lost My Gold (Passion for Gold) Queen Carolina (Henrythenavigator) Fina Compañía (Fast Company) Resultado
7ª 17:06 1600m clCl chCH P3ay+ Algoritmo (Algorithms) Fuiste Mio (Rock of Gibraltar) Pistola Flores (Minister´s Bid) Resultado
8ª 17:33 1200m hdHd P3ay+ Catilina (Bluegrass Cat) Del Carajo (Gstaad II) Ritmo De Cumbia (Happy Hunting) Resultado
9ª 18:00 1200m cdCd h3ap Nevertheless (Dylan Thomas) Bardana (Lookin At Lucky) Aliusca (Authorized) Resultado
10ª 18:26 1200m hdHd P3ay+ Dimanche (Fusaichi Pegasus) The Majestic (Longboarder) Jacko´s (Seeking The Dia) Resultado
11ª 18:54 1000m hdHd P3ay+ Gran Flashy (Flashy Bull) Arturo Guillermo (Grand Daddy) Last Admiral (Last Best Place) Resultado
12ª 19:21 1000m hdHd P3ay+ Sun Of York (Sundar) Kobe Beef (Dushyantor) Hasta Cien (A.P. Five Hundred) Resultado
13ª 19:48 1000m hdHd P3ay+ Reina Elizabetta (Hat Trick) Mi Amigoeltordillo (Aragorn) Chimbombo (Pavarotti) Resultado
14ª 20:15 1100m cdCd h3ag1,2y3 Britany (Lookin At Lucky) De Palabra (Henrythenavigator) Bella De Ibiza (Dangerous Midge) Resultado
15ª 20:42 1100m hdHd P3ay+ Sumerio (Scat Daddy) Limachito (Lookin At Lucky) Fiel Cruzado (Breathless Storm) Resultado
16ª 21:09 1100m hdHd P3ay+ King Richard (Malek) Fast (Scat Daddy) Costalazo (Scat Daddy) Resultado
17ª 21:36 1000m hdHd P3ay+ Long Daddy (Grand Daddy) La Campera (Layman) Caribbean Sea (Star Dabbler) Resultado
18ª 22:03 1000m hdHd P3ay+ El Rey De Italia (Indy Dancer) Taiyari (Tumblebrutus) Infanta María (Aragorn) Resultado
19ª 22:30 1000m hdHd P3ay+ Silver Blaze (Voodoo Swinge) Family Friends (Saddad) Mon Potin (Mon Pote Le Gitan) Resultado