BANNER_elturf.png

publicidad2.jpg
publicidad5 copia.jpg

<< Septiembre >>





1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30







<< Año Completo 2018 >>

R.72 - Club Hípico de Santiago
Viernes 27 de Octubre del año 2017
Hora Dist. Cond. Ver Todos
1ª 11:00 1100m hdHd P3ay+ Gran Bilbao (El Gondolero) Dale Don Dale (Pyrus) Doña Pelusa (Pyrus) Resultado
2ª 11:27 1000m cdCd h3ap India Suertuda (Layman) Narizona (Tumblebrutus) Aliusca (Authorized) Resultado
3ª 11:53 1300m cdCd h3ap Cabin Street (Street Sense) Fly Moon (Passion for Gold) Nevertheless (Dylan Thomas) Resultado
4ª 12:19 1000m clCl g2G2 P3ay+ Huaso Honorable (Scat Daddy) Small Bear (Tumblebrutus) Es Un Regalo (Aragorn) Resultado
5ª 12:46 1000m cdCd h3ap Muscadine (Tumblebrutus) Maquenita (Distorted Economy) Lady D´Arbanville (Scat Daddy) Resultado
6ª 13:12 1300m clCl clcdClCd m3a Liberador (Aragorn) Premio Final (Dylan Thomas) Medio Siglo (Buzzword) Resultado
7ª 13:38 1700m hdHd P3ay+ Truluck (Bluegrass Cat) Anton (Dushyantor) Si o Si (Seeking The Dia) Resultado
8ª 14:03 2000m clCl g2G2 P3ay+ Full Of Luck (Lookin At Lucky) Artigal (Lookin At Lucky) Nicodemus (Diamond Tycoon) Resultado
9ª 14:30 1200m hdHd P3ay+ Rose Champ (Sundar) Fort Wells (Dushyantor) Beckenbauer II (Aptitude) Resultado
10ª 14:57 1000m hdHd P3ay+ Mi Amigoeltordillo (Aragorn) Sangre y Honor (Honor Code) El Calabres (Minister´s Bid) Resultado
11ª 15:24 1300m hdHd P3ay+ Corazon De Cafe (Breathless Storm) Invincible Vince (Asiatic Boy) Get You (Ivan Denisovich) Resultado
12ª 15:54 1300m clCl clcdClCd h3a Tinkerbell (Tumblebrutus) Chamuyenta (Dylan Thomas) Sansa (Stevie Wonderboy) Resultado
13ª 16:21 1200m hdHd P3ay+ De Sol Y Cobre (Layman) Pepiceci (Neko Bay) Samindar (Ivan Denisovich) Resultado
14ª 16:48 1300m hdHd P3ay+ Dulce De Camote (Soldier Of Fortune) Ammo (Longboarder) Easy Link (Easing Along) Resultado
15ª 17:16 1000m hdHd P3ay+ Abuelito Hermoso (Indy Dancer) La Campera (Layman) Fuego Feliz (Feliz de la Vida) Resultado
16ª 17:44 1000m hdHd P3ay+ Siempre Arica (Last Impact) Fortaleza Criolla (Leading The Parade) Naca La Pirisnaca (Grand Daddy) Resultado
17ª 18:12 1800m clCl g3G3 mh3a Oceanbenz (Ocean Terrace) Bicampeon Chileno (Dylan Thomas) Gato Pa Rato (Henrythenavigator) Resultado
18ª 18:40 1000m hdHd P3ay+ Dominga Blanca (Domingo Siete) Ramajito (Ramaje) Para No Olvidar (Neko Bay) Resultado
19ª 19:20 2400m clCl g1G1 mh3a Robert Bruce (Fast Company) Manccini (Viscount Nelson) Jacare (Lookin At Lucky) Resultado
20ª 20:00 1100m hdHd P3ay+ Rayonta (Boboman) Helen Pat (Seeking The Dia) No Nash (Breathless Storm) Resultado
21ª 20:30 1000m hdHd P3ay+ Mon Potin (Mon Pote Le Gitan) Salto De Alegria (Gstaad II) Gran Galan (Star Dabbler) Resultado
22ª 21:00 1000m hdHd P3ay+ Mascarito (Longboarder) Marcos (Newfoundland) El Nuevo Jefe (Lookin At Lucky) Resultado
23ª 21:30 1000m hdHd P3ay+ Figurella (Bluegrass Cat) On Sale (Pavarotti) Nabulio (Neko Bay) Resultado
24ª 22:00 1100m hdHd P3ay+ Toltepec (Aragorn) Dominguin Torero (Soldier Of Fortune) Azulillo (Vision And Verse) Resultado
25ª 22:30 1100m hdHd 3a+ Gigantic Girl (Star Dabbler) Pax Romana (Monthir) Forrest Scat (Scat Daddy) Resultado
26ª 23:00 1100m hdHd P3ay+ Costalazo (Scat Daddy) Pujillay (Ocean Terrace) Hombre Libre (Dunkirk) Resultado