<< Noviembre >>



1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30









<< Año Completo 2018 >>
Carrera Dist. Cond.
1Nov18 HHCH A Ganador.cl 1200m prPR 3a+ Resultado
HHCH Pontificia Universidad 1300m chCH 55 e Inf. 3a+ Resultado
2Nov18 CCHS Songe Bleu 1300m clcdClCd h3a Resultado
CCHS Saint Mesme 1300m clcdClCd m3a Resultado
CCHS Paddock Stakes 1800m g3G3 mh3a Resultado
CCHS El Ensayo Mega 2400m g1G1 mh3a Resultado
2Nov18 PPAL Venezuela 1000m g2G2 y3a+ Resultado
2Nov18 LLPI 81° Aniversario Del Hip 1500m 3a+ Resultado
3Nov18 HHCH Mocito Guapo 1500m chCH 55 e Inf. 3a+ Resultado
HHCH Alberto Solari Magnasco 2000m g1G1 h3a Resultado
3Nov18 SSI Provincia De Buenos Air 2400m g3G3 mh3a Resultado
SSI Enrique Acebal 2000m g1G1 h3a Resultado
3Nov18 JCJ Presidente João Domingo 2800m lL p3a+ Resultado
JCJ Conde Sílvio Alvares Pe 2000m g2G2 y3a+ Resultado
3Nov18 MMONT Mariano Ugarte Alvarez 1300m clcdClCd h3a Resultado
4Nov18 GGAV 8Ernani De Freitas 1500m lL m3a. Resultado
GGAV Octávio Dupont 1500m lL h3a Resultado
4Nov18 MMONT Mariano Ignacio Prado 2000m g3G3 TC3a+PPe Resultado
4Nov18 MMAR Nicolas Storace Arrosa 2000m y3a+ Resultado
MMAR Gran Premio Nacional 2500m g1G1 mh3a Resultado
5Nov18 CCHS Sociedad Nacional De Ag 1700m prPR 3a+ Resultado
CCHS Radio Agricultura 1200m prPR 3a+ Resultado
CCHS Paloma Infiel 1300m clcdClCd h3a+ Resultado
5Nov18 PPAL Ramon Biaus 2200m g2G2 y3a+ Resultado
6Nov18 LLP Asociacion Cooperativa 1100m lL y3a+ Resultado
7Nov18 VVSC Asociación De Propietar 1600m clcdClCd mh3ag Resultado
7Nov18 SSI Vale Dori 1200m y3a+ Resultado
9Nov18 CCHS Cámara Chilena De La Co 1400m clcdClCd mh3a Resultado
CCHS Canal 13 1600m chCH 3a+ Resultado
9Nov18 SSI Orange 1400m lL 4ay+ Resultado
9Nov18 CCRI Carlos A. Drugg 1200m m3a. Resultado
CCRI Presodente Daniel Krieg 1200m h3a Resultado
10Nov18 HHCH Monin 1900m chCH 55 e Inf. 3a+ Resultado
HHCH Guillermo Del Pedregal 2000m lL mh3a Resultado
10Nov18 PPAL Maipu 1000m g1G1 3ay+ Resultado
PPAL Revista Palermo - 95° A 1200m 4ay+ Programa
PPAL Nacional 2500m g1G1 mh3a Programa
PPAL Palermo 1600m g1G1 3ay+ Programa
10Nov18 JCJ Associação Paulista De 2400m g2G2 p4+a. Resultado
JCJ Proclamação Da Repúblic 1000m g2G2 p3a+ Resultado
JCJ Governador Do Estado 1600m g2G2 p3a+ Resultado
JCJ Derby Paulista - (3ª Pr 2400m g1G1 p3a Resultado
11Nov18 SSI Carlos P. Rodriguez 1600m g2G2 y3a+ Resultado
11Nov18 GGAV Costa Ferraz 1000m g3G3 y3a+ Resultado
GGAV Gervásio Seabra 1600m g2G2 p3a+ Resultado
GGAV Marciano De Aguiar More 2000m g2G2 y4a+ Resultado
11Nov18 MMONT Asociación Nacional de 1000m TC3a+PPe Resultado
MMONT Postin 2400m g2G2 3a Resultado
MMONT Derby Nacional 2400m g1G1 3a Resultado
11Nov18 MMAR Asamblea General Legisl 1500m lL H3a Resultado
MMAR Brasil 1400m g3G3 y3a+ Resultado
MMAR Pablo Gelsi Y José M. F 1500m 3a+ Resultado
12Nov18 VVSC Todos En El Partidor 1300m clcdClCd h3a+ Resultado
12Nov18 PPAL Ireneo Leguisamo 2000m lL 4ay+ Resultado
13Nov18 MCHC Club Hípico De Santiago 1400m clcdClCd mh3a Resultado
13Nov18 LLP Precoces 2016 (Clasific 800m h2a Resultado
LLP Precoces 2016 (Clasific 800m h2a Resultado
LLP Precoces 2016 (Clasific 800m h2a Resultado
LLP Precoces 2016 (Clasific 800m h2a Resultado
LLP Precoces 2016 (Clasific 800m h2a Resultado
14Nov18 VVSC Quintavision 1100m chCH P3ay+ Resultado
15Nov18 HHCH Constancio Silva Mandio 1500m lL h3a+ Resultado
HHCH General Jose Miguel Car 1800m g3G3 3a+ Resultado
15Nov18 LLP Precoces 2016 (Clasific 800m m2a Resultado
LLP Precoces 2016 (Clasific 800m m2a Resultado
LLP Precoces 2016 (Clasific 800m m2a Resultado
LLP Precoces 2016 (Clasific 800m m2a Resultado
LLP Precoces 2016 (Clasific 800m m2a Resultado
LLP Jockey Club De Venezuel 1400m lL 4ay+ Resultado
16Nov18 CCHS Círculo De Dueños F.S. 1100m chCH 3a+ Resultado
CCHS Fedefruta 1300m clcdClCd mh3a Resultado
16Nov18 PPAL Revista Palermo - 95° A 1200m 4ay+ Resultado
PPAL Nacional 2500m g1G1 mh3a Resultado
PPAL Palermo 1600m g1G1 3ay+ Resultado
17Nov18 HHCH Isaac Fischmann Gelfens 1400m clcdClCd m3a Resultado
HHCH Carlos Hirmas Atala 1400m clcdClCd h3a Resultado
17Nov18 MMONT César Del Río Suito 2000m g3G3 Yeg.PpE Resultado
18Nov18 SSI La Troienne 1000m lL y3a+ Resultado
SSI Embrujo 1600m lL 3ay+ Resultado
18Nov18 MMONT Batalla de Tarapacá 1800m lL TC3a+ Resultado
MMONT Gran Mariscal Andrés A. 1200m Yeg.PpE Resultado
18Nov18 MMAR Amodeo 1000m m3a Resultado
MMAR Marcelo, Mauricio Y An 1000m H3a Resultado
19Nov18 CCHS Ignacio Urrutia De La S 1700m lL m3a Programa
CCHS Diario La Cuarta 1800m clcdClCd h3a+ Programa
19Nov18 LLP Ciudad De La Plata 1200m g2G2 3ay+ Programa
LLP Joaquin V. Gonzalez 1600m g1G1 3ay+ Programa
LLP Pedro Benoit 1200m 3ay+ Programa
LLP Dardo Rocha 2400m g1G1 3ay+ Programa
LLP Marcos Levalle 1600m g2G2 y3a+ Programa
LLP Municipalidad De La Pla 1200m 3ay+ Programa
20Nov18 MCHC I.Municipalidad De Talc 1400m chCH 3a+ Programa
20Nov18 PPAL Dia De La Soberania Nac 1200m y4a+ Programa
21Nov18 VVSC Victor Raby Y Carlos Ra 1500m clcdClCd h3a Programa
24Nov18 MMONT Antinoo 1500m TC3a+PPe Programa
25Nov18 MMONT Madame Equis 1300m clcdClCd h3a Programa
26Nov18 VVSC Renzo Pecchenino - Luka 1200m chCH 3+hm
28Nov18 VVSC Beltrán Urenda Z. y Xim 1700m chCH 3+hm
29Nov18 MCHC Clásico 1100m clcdClCd mh3ag1y2c
30Nov18 CCHS Primavera Hernan Braun 2000m g3G3 3a+
CCHS Paloma Infiel 1300m chCH 3a+